Mangol National Organization


Candidates

District Federal Parliament Provincial Assembly
Illam
Constituency Candidate
1 Buddha Lal Meche
2 Min Bahadur Limbu (Papo)
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Amum Dev Makrehang Prem Kumar Tamang
Lachhu man rai Ujit Kumar Rai
Udayapur
Constituency Candidate
1 Keshar Bahadur Magar
2 Bhakar Rai
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Bhumi Raj Rai -
Nar Bahadur Thapa Magar काँसबहादुर राई
Okhaldhunga
Constituency Candidate
1 Birj Bahadur Thapa Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Lakpa Sherpa Buddha Maan Rai
Khotang
Constituency Candidate
1 Dipak Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Prayag Rai Bimala Rai
Jhapa
Constituency Candidate
1 Santosh Tamang
2 Aakal Bahadur Tamang
3 Shyam Bahadur Limbu
4 Dilip Dhimal
5 San Bahadur Meche
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Sagar Rai Mohan Sin Limbu
Dev Narayan Dhimal Mangal Singh Limbu
Madanhang Tawa Yam Kumar Shrestha
Bharat Rai Ambika Bahadur Tamang
Rajendra Subba Ram Laal Rai
Taplejung
Constituency Candidate
1 Bikram Limbu
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Netra Prasad Tamling Santa Bahadur Limbu
Terhathum
Constituency Candidate
1 Ganga Bahadur Chongwang Limbu
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Khitiz Limbu Sunil Kandawa
Dhankuta
Constituency Candidate
1 Bistra Mitra Lawati
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
Panchthar
Constituency Candidate
1 Ram Kumar Tumrok
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Maan Kumar Gurung Bal Bahadur Burja Magar
Bhojpur
Constituency Candidate
1 Chandra Prasad Rai
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Anil Rai -
Morang
Constituency Candidate
1 Suraj Limbu
2 Narayan Bisankhe
3 Bikendra Rai
4 Dhan Bahadur Limbu
6 Mohan Bahadur Rai
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Shiv Kumar Rai Anmol Limbu
Padam Bahadur Ghishing Rabindra Kumar Shrestha
Ram Chandra Gurung Bishwa Bandu Tamang
Bishwa Rai Shuvraj Rai
- -
Sankhuwasabha
Constituency Candidate
1 Devendra Kumar (Rilli) Ghale
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Ganesh Bahadur Rai Maya Gurung
Sunsari
Constituency Candidate
1 Prem Bahadur Shrestha
2 Purna Bahadur Gurung
3 -
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
- -
Madi Kumar Rai -
Solukhumbu
Constituency Candidate
1 Saibir Rai (Thulung)
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Khem Kumar Rai Santi Maya Rana Magar
Bara
Constituency Candidate
1 Mahendra Chaudhary
3 Noor Muhmad Hawari Dhobi
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Madan Bahadur Bamjan -
Megh Bahadur Gole -
Saptari
Constituency Candidate
1 Padam Bahadur Rana
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
Sarlahi
Constituency Candidate
1 -
3 Indra Man Waiba
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- Rup Bahadur Sangwa
Buddhalaal Rumba -
Kathmandu
Constituency Candidate
2 Sita Tamang
3 Krishna Kaji Shrestha
4 Laal Kumar Thapa Rana
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
Thulokancha Lama Kul Bahadur Lama
- -
Kavrepalanchowk
Constituency Candidate
1 Kamal Bahadur Lama (Tamang)
2 Achamma Lama
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Chandra Maan Lama Janak Bahadur Tamang
Muskan Lama Sukman Tamang
Chitwan
Constituency Candidate
1 Kumari Thing
2 Tek Bahadur Tamang
3 Phaindra Jung Gurung
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Prem Bahadur Gurung Buddhi Bahadur Gharti
Risha Gole Raj Kumar Gurung
Rupa Thapa Magar Bhim Bahadur Tamang
Dolkha
Constituency Candidate
1 Kumar Tamang
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Tok Bahadur Gurung Khadak Bahadur Tamang
Dhading
Constituency Candidate
1 Suman Tamang
2 Dhanmaya Tamang
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Dharmaraj Gurung Min Bahadur Thapa Magar
Shalikram Thapa Magar Santosh Kumar Tamang
Nuwakot
Constituency Candidate
1 Surendra Tamang
2 Prem Maya Tamang
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Karma Tamang Dipesh Rai
Chandra Tamang Dil Maan Tamang
Makwanpur
Constituency Candidate
1 Yuvraj Lama
2 Jeevan Shyangtang
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- Navaraj Blon
- Yunish Muktan
Rasuwa
Constituency Candidate
1 Bikash Ghalan
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Jitman Tamang Wangde Ghale
Ramechhap
Constituency Candidate
1 Bhakta Bahadur Thapa Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Laal Bahadur Magar Chandra Prakash Ghimere
Lalitpur
Constituency Candidate
1 Surya Tamang Bal
2 Khem Prasad Shrestha
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Suresh Marpa Tilak Bahadur Jimba
- -
Sindhupalchowk
Constituency Candidate
1 Dawa Lama
2 Karnabir Swabu Lama
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Som Bahadur Lama Govinda Das Guvaju
Arjun Tamang Sun Jit Tamang
Sindhuli
Constituency Candidate
1 Dhan Kumar Rai
2 Shanta Bir Lama
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- Chatra Bahadur Majhi
Bojan Kumar Bal Tulasi Rai
Kaski
Constituency Candidate
1 Yagya Bahadur Gurung
2 Gyan Raj Gurung
3 Ganga Kumari Khapangi Tamang
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- Khyam Bahadur Gurung
Padam Bahadur Gurung Laxman Biswakarma
Mantosh Ghale
Gorkha
Constituency Candidate
1 Dev Bahadur Thapa
2 Som Bahadur Gurung
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Ganga Bahdur Rana Ram Bahadur Lama
Bipika Baral Gurung Ram Bahadur Ghale
Tanahun
Constituency Candidate
1 Prem Bahadur Thapa
2 Prabina Thapa Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Bhim Bahadur Lama Ran Bahadur Khawas
Suman Thapa Magur Nam Bahadur Rana
Nawalparasi East
Constituency Candidate
1 Prem Chhiri Sherpa
2 Gyan Bahadur Kumal
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Kumar Gurung Tam Bahadur Thapa Magar
Harka Bahadur Disuwa Magar Lal Bahadur Gurung
Parbat
Constituency Candidate
1 Chandra Bahadur Paija Pun
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Sher Bahadur Purja Pun -
Myagdi
Constituency Candidate
1 Om Raj Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Dipak Pun Dega Bahadur Pun
Lamjung
Constituency Candidate
1 Bikash Gurung
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Bhrik Bahadur Tamang Raj Gurung
Baglung
Constituency Candidate
1 -
2 -
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- Sahabir Thapa
- Tara Bahadur Gharti Magar
Syangja
Constituency Candidate
1 Nirmal Ale
2 Chok Bahadur Gurung
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Tirtha Gurung Chitu Gurung
Raju Gurung Kharka Bahadur Thapa
Arghakhanchi
Constituency Candidate
1 Purna Bahadur Thapa
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
Kapilvastu
Constituency Candidate
1 Uttam Singh Rana
2 Surya Bahadur Thapa
3 Kes Bahadur Thapa
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Jir Bahadur Rana Laxmi Nepali
Juddha Bahadur Kabdhar -
Tek Bahadur Pun Tan Mani Rokamagar
Gulmi
Constituency Candidate
1 Lok Bahadur Thapa
2 Padam Thapa Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Shreeprasad Pun Sushil Pun
Bishnu Saru Kamal Sijali Magar
Dang
Constituency Candidate
1 Sombharam Budha
2 Khadak Bahadur Budha Magar
3 Dhan Shyam Chaudhary
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Khum Bahadur Gaha Magar Tika Lal Chaudhary
Shyam Bahadur Pun Raj Bahadur Gharti Magar
Jan Bahadur Pun Sushil Chaudhary
Nawalparasi West
Constituency Candidate
1 -
2 Din Maya Gurung
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Khem Prasad Thapa -
- Ramesh Pun
Palpa
Constituency Candidate
1 Thamman Bahadur Budha Magar
2 Man Bahadur Darlami
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Purna Bahadur Ruchal Lal Bahadur Dalarmi
Laxman Gaha Shiv Bahadur Gaha
Pyuthan
Constituency Candidate
1 Man Bahadur Pun
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Nuba Gharti Magar Rup Lal Buda Magar
Rukum East
Constituency Candidate
1 Ratna Bahadur Budha
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Pura Pun Lekhan Budha
Rupandehi
Constituency Candidate
1 Shiva Bahadur Gurung
2 Dipak Thapa
3 Tej Kumari Aale
4 Khil Bahadur Gaha
5 Pampha Sinjali
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Chandra Kumari Gurung Bir Bahadur Gurung
Sanu Maya Pata Dalarmi Magar Jit Bahadur Pun
- रेवती सारु मगर
Mesh Bahadur Gaha Aagya Bahadur Ruchal
Nar Maya Midun -
Rukum West
Constituency Candidate
1 Hari Bahadur Pun
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
Surkhet
Constituency Candidate
1 Sher Bahadur Gharti Magar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
- -
Kailali
Constituency Candidate
2 Padam Bahadur Budhamagar
Candidate (A) Candidate (B)
Tej Bahadur Dharti -