एमाले

जिल्ला न.पा. / गा.पा. : मेयर : उप मेयर
काठमाण्डौ
कागेश्वरी मनोहरा
कृष्णहरि थापा  -  ८५९६ मत
विन्दु सिंखडा  -  ८९८१ मत
काठमाण्डौ
विद्यासुन्दर शाक्य  -  ६४९१३ मत
किर्तिपुर
रमेश महर्जन  -  ७३६० मत
सरस्वती खड्का  -  ६८१० मत
चन्द्रागिरी
लिसा नकर्मी  -  ११८३४ मत
टोखा
प्रकाश अधिकारी  -  ८७४७ मत
ज्ञानमाया डंगोल  -  ८१४८ मत
तार्केश्वर
रामेश्वर बोहरा  -  ९३२६ मत
भानु डोटेल  -  ९७४६ मत
नागार्जुन
सुशीला अधिकारी  -  ६८७१ मत
बुढानिलकण्ठ
उद्धव खरेल  -  १३२४८ मत
रमा राई  -  १३१८८ मत
शङ्खरापुर
सुवर्ण श्रेष्ठ  -  ४८३३ मत
सुक्रलक्ष्मी श्रेष्ठ  -  ४५०१ मत
काभ्रेपलान्चोक
खानीखोला
कृष्णबहादुर खुलाल  -  २०२३ मत
रुक्मिणी गुरुङ  -  ११५७ मत
धुलिखेल
अशोक व्याञ्जु  -  ७९८१ मत
विमला शर्मा  -  ६७२३ मत
नमोबुद्ध
टंकप्रसाद शर्मा  -  ५३४६ मत
पनौती
भीम न्यौपाने  -  १२२५६ मत
गीता बञ्जरा  -  १२०९९ मत
बनेपा
लक्ष्मी नरसिंह वादे  -  ११४०९ मत
रेखा सापकोटा दाहाल  -  ११००२ मत
भुम्लु
गुमानध्वज कुँवर  -  ३५४८ मत
कल्पना श्रेष्ठ  -  ३५९६ मत
मण्डनदेउपुर
टोकबहादुर वाइवा  -  ७६४६ मत
निर्मला शाही  -  ७५०१ मत
कालिकोट
कालिका
खडानन्द् चौलागाई  -  २२७४ मत
पम्फा शाही  -  १९८९ मत
खाँडाचक्र
जशीप्रसाद पाण्डे  -  २२०५ मत
विजया विष्ट  -  १९८७ मत
नरहरिनाथ
धीरबहादुर विष्ट  -  २४६० मत
महावै
मनराज शाही  -  १३२० मत
कास्की
अन्नपूर्ण
सगुन गुरुङ  -  ४५८६ मत
पोखरा लेखनाथ
मानबहादुर जिसी  -  ६०११८ मत
मञ्जुदेवी गुरुङ  -  ५६४४८ मत
माछापुच्छ्रे
कर्णबहादुर गुरुङ  -  ५६०७ मत
कृष्णकुमारी दवाडी  -  ५४७९ मत
मादी
वेदबहादुर गुरुङ  -  ४६३७ मत
विष्णुमाया आचार्य पौडेल  -  ४५२३ मत
रुपा
नवराज ओझा  -  ४२२२ मत
लालसुब्बा गुरुङ  -  ४०१३ मत
चितवन
कालिका
खुम नारायण श्रेष्ठ  -  ७४९२ मत
कमला भट्टराइ  -  ७५३५ मत
खैरहनी
लालमणी चौधरी  -  १०५०९ मत
सुनिता थपलिया  -  १०२५० मत
माडी
नाराकुमारी काजी महतो  -  ४६९० मत
रत्ननगर
नारायण वन  -  १४६७७ मत
विमला दुवाडी  -  १४४८१ मत
राप्ती
प्रभा बराल  -  ११६१३ मत
इमानसिंह लामा  -  ११८८२ मत
जाजरकोट
छेडागाड
लालबहादुर महतारा  -  ५१३६ मत
सरिता वली  -  ५१४७ मत
भेरी
सीपी घर्ती मगर  -  ४२९२ मत
भावना भण्डारी  -  ४१३६ मत
शिवालय
नरेन्द्रबहादुर शाही  -  २०७३ मत
कुमारी थापा  -  २०६३ मत
जुम्ला
तिला
रतननाथ योगी  -  १७६८ मत
सिंजा
जन्मकन्या खत्री  -  १४११ मत
डोल्पा
काईके
अंगद राना  -  ९२० मत
छार्का ताङसोङ
टिकी गुरुङ  -  ३५३ मत
ठूली भेरी
गणेशबहादुर शाही  -  १४८३ मत
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
ओमबहादुर बुढा  -  १६०९ मत
चन्द्रकुमारी बुढा  -  १८४५ मत
मुड्केचुला
सविता रोकाया  -  ९५९ मत
शे फोक्सुन्डो
तसी तण्डुक गुरुङ  -  ० मत निर्विरोध निर्वाचित
तनहुँ
घिरिङ
रनबहादुर राना  -  ३७३० मत
सरस्वती सिग्देल  -  ३७१३ मत
देवघाट
दुर्गाबहादुर थापा  -  ३५२७ मत
भिमाद
मेखबहादुर थापा  -  ६६६४ मत
शारदा खनाल  -  ६७१२ मत
शुक्लागण्डकी
सविता रसाइली  -  ८९८३ मत
दैलेख
आठबीस
खड्गराज उपाध्या  -  ३९२६ मत
चामुण्डा विन्द्रासैनी
सूर्यबहादुर शाही  -  २७७३ मत
तारा शाही खत्री  -  २९५४ मत
ठाँटीकाँध
धीरबहादुर शाही  -  १९२४ मत
सुष्मिता सिंह  -  १९७६ मत
दुल्लु
विष्णु थापा  -  ६४७८ मत
नारायण
रत्नबहादुर खड्का  -  ४७२५ मत
सावित्री मल्ल  -  ४८६६ मत
भगवतीमाई
दानबहादुर थापा  -  २३२९ मत
चन्द्रा रेग्मी  -  २४२१ मत
भैरवी
प्रेमबहादुर बुढा  -  ३५८४ मत
पदमकुमारी विष्ट  -  ३७६६ मत
महावु
जंगबहादुर शाही  -  ३५२२ मत
प्रेमकुमारी बुढा  -  ३५०८ मत
दोलखा
कालिञ्चोक गाउँपालिका
विनकुमार थामी  -  ४६०१ मत
कालिका पाठक  -  ४५९० मत
गौरीशंकर गाउँपालिका
स्वयंबहादुर खड्का  -  ४२४६ मत
उर्मिला थामी  -  ४१७६ मत
जिरि नगरपालिका
टंक जिरेल  -  ३२१२ मत
कृष्णकुमारी बुढाथोकी  -  ३३६८ मत
तामाकोशी गाउँपालिका
ईश्वरचन्द्र पोखरेल  -  ४६१५ मत
उर्मिला खड्का  -  ४४२९ मत
भिमेश्वर नगरपालिका
भरत केसी  -  ६८५३ मत
कमला बस्नेत  -  ७०१७ मत
मेलुङ गाउँपालिका
नरबहादुर श्रेष्ठ  -  ४४७५ मत
कल्पना भण्डारी  -  ४४९७ मत
शैलुङ
भरत दुलाल  -  ४१५६ मत
लालमाया योञ्जन  -  ४१४९ मत
धादिङ
गंगाजमुना
बलबहादुर अधिकारी  -  ३३५६ मत
एन्जिला तामाङ  -  ३५२२ मत
गजुरी
राजेन्द्रबिक्रम बस्नेत  -  ४३३६ मत
सीता ढुंगाना  -  ४२१४ मत
गल्छी
कृष्णहरी श्रेष्ठ  -  ६०५१ मत
राधा तिमल्सिना  -  ६०२८ मत
ज्वालामुखी
जानुका सिंम्खडा  -  ५२३५ मत
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
शम्भु थापा  -  ४०७० मत
थाक्रे
रामकुमार आचार्य  -  ८२३४ मत
अम्बिका रुपाखेती  -  ८३२२ मत
धुनीबेशी
बालकृष्ण आचार्य  -  ६६४४ मत
निरुदेवी खरेल  -  ६६०१ मत
नेत्रावती
दुर्गाकुमार शाक्य  -  १६४४ मत
सिद्धलेक
प्रेमनाथ सिलवाल  -  ५६०१ मत
कमला शर्मा  -  ५५४४ मत
नवलपरासी
कावासोती
चन्द्र पुन  -  १३०४१ मत
प्रेमशंकर मद्निया  -  १३८१४ मत
गैडाकोट
छत्र पौडेल  -  ११३०२ मत
देवचुली
पार्वती तिवारी  -  ८७५१ मत
हुप्सेकोट
कोपिला मल्ल  -  ४४६८ मत
नुवाकोट
तार्केश्वर
रमेश वस्ती  -  ३६१४ मत
तारा रिमाल अधिकारी  -  ३५२७ मत
बेलकोटगढी
राजेन्द्ररमण खनाल  -  ६६४३ मत
लिखु
रोजिना राई  -  २००० मत
विदुर
सञ्जु पण्डित  -  ९७१६ मत
गीता दाहाल अर्याल  -  ९१२४ मत
पर्वत
फलेवास
पदमपाँडी शर्मा  -  ६१०३ मत
मञ्जु अधिकारी  -  ५९५४ मत
महाशिला
राजु पौडेल  -  २४५३ मत
हिरा राना  -  २४८३ मत
मादी
प्रेम पौडेल  -  ५६४३ मत
सेती महत  -  ५३९६ मत
विहादी
कमलप्रसाद भुषाल  -  २४२० मत
डम्बरकुमारी गुरुङ  -  २३१५ मत
भक्तपुर
मध्यपुर थिमी
मदनसुन्दर श्रेष्ठ  -  १३९६० मत
सूर्यविनायक
वासु थापा  -  १२१३५ मत
जुना बस्नेत  -  १२८३२ मत
मकवानपुर
ईन्द्र सरोवर
जीवन लामा  -  ३२०४ मत
उमा लामा  -  ३१९० मत
कैलाश
टंक मोक्तान  -  २८०२ मत
सुकुमाया लामा  -  २८०० मत
बकैया
सरला बोलखे  -  ४६६३ मत
बाग्मती
धनकुमारी थिङ  -  ३१४४ मत
भीमफेदी
हिदम लामा  -  ३८४२ मत
पार्वती राना  -  ३८०२ मत
मकवानपुरगढी
विदुर हुमागाईँ  -  ३८१४ मत
हर्कमाया रुम्बा  -  ३७१७ मत
मनहरी
एकराज उप्रेती  -  ४६४९ मत
मनिला विष्ट  -  ४६३१ मत
हेटौडा
हरिबहादुर महत  -  २३१२४ मत
मीना लामा  -  २३४३७ मत
मनाङ
चामे
लोकेन्द्रबहादुर घले  -  २१४ मत
नेस्याङ
कान्छा घले  -  ६२७ मत
मिङ्खु गुरुङ  -  ६११ मत
मुगू
खत्याड
उब्जन शाही  -  ३३०७ मत
जयनन्दा रावल  -  २३२२ मत
छायाँनाथ रारा
सुन्तला रोकाया  -  ३२२५ मत
मुगुम कार्मारोंग
छिरिङ लामा  -  १०६१ मत
सोरु
राज्यलक्ष्मी बम  -  १८८५ मत
मुस्ताङ
घरपझोङ
आशबहादुर थकाली  -  ४५४ मत
शर्मिला गुरुङ  -  ७०७ मत
दालोमे
ढोका गुरुङ  -  ६०१ मत
बाह्गाउँ मुक्तिक्षेत्र
ढिकी गुरुङ  -  ६४५ मत
म्याग्दी
धवलागिरी
थम्सरा पुन  -  २४६० मत
रेशम छत्याल  -  २४८८ मत
मंगला
सतप्रसाद रोका  -  ३६१५ मत
सिर्जना केसी  -  ३७०२ मत
मालिका
खरमाया बिटालु  -  २६९१ मत
रसुवा
उत्तरगया
चमेली गुरुङ  -  १८७८ मत
कालिका
सीताकुमारी पौडेल  -  १४५८ मत
भवानीप्रसाद न्यौपाने  -  १७०२ मत
गोसाईकुण्ड
कैसाङ नुर्पु तामाङ  -  १८२८ मत
कारग्याल्मो श्रेग्ठ  -  १७४० मत
नौकुण्ड
सिर्जना लामा  -  १६०९ मत
पार्वतीकुण्ड
नविना तामाङ  -  ६६५ मत
रामेछाप
उमाकुण्ड
शेर बहादुर सुनुवार  -  ३१७५ मत
खाडादेवी
प्रेमबहादुर तामाङ  -  ४८७० मत
मखमली श्रेष्ठ  -  ४९१६ मत
गोकुलगंगा
खड्गबहादुर सुनुवार  -  ३५५१ मत
राधिका श्रेष्ठ  -  ३६८८ मत
मन्थली
रमेश बस्नेत  -  ६५२९ मत
माया कार्की  -  ६५०७ मत
लिखु
गोविन्दबहादुर खड्का  -  ४५९५ मत
दीपशिखा दाहाल  -  ४६०५ मत
लमजुङ
क्व्होलासोथार
प्रेमबहादुर घले  -  ३१४४ मत
कुमारी मुनि गुरुङ्  -  ३३११ मत
दोर्दी
दिलबहादुर घले  -  ४०७८ मत
बेशीशहर
गुमानसिंह अर्याल  -  ७६२४ मत
लक्ष्मी अधिकारी  -  ७५०५ मत
मध्यनेपाल
राजकुमार श्रेष्ठ  -  ५५६६ मत
मर्स्याङदी
अर्जुन गुरुङ  -  ४७१२ मत
राइनस
सिंहबहादुर थापा  -  ४२५७ मत
सुन्दरबजार
जनकराज मिश्र  -  ४९६९ मत
ललितपुर
महांकाल
रामचन्द्र दाहाल  -  २०८० मत
कमला तामाङ  -  २२९३ मत
महालक्ष्मी
रामेश्वर श्रेष्ठ  -  ७७६४ मत
निर्मला थापा  -  ८६३६ मत
वाग्लुङ
काठेखोला
अमरबहादुर थापा  -  ६६९६ मत
जैमुनी
लिलबहादुर राना  -  ४७४७ मत
ढोरपाटन
देवकुमार नेपाली  -  २६९२ मत
कर मती पुन मगर  -  २०७९ मत
बडीगाड
मेहर सिंह पाइजा  -  ४९२१ मत
बाग्लुङ
जनक पौडेल  -  १२३३१ मत
सल्यान
कपुरकोट
भीमबहादुर सेन  -  ३१५२ मत
तिला बुढा  -  ३३८० मत
कालीमाटी
दानबहादुर केसी  -  २९१२ मत
सहनशिलता ओली  -  २९४४ मत
ढोरचौर
चित्रबहादुर चलाउने  -  १९२५ मत
पुष्पा बोहरा  -  १९४२ मत
बनगाड कुपिण्डे
गोविन्द पुन  -  ५०७० मत
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
जुगल
होमनारायण श्रेष्ठ  -  २८१८ मत
सिर्जना तामाङ  -  २७४६ मत
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
भुपेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ  -  २९०५ मत
दुर्गा नेपाल  -  २८४५ मत
पाँचपीखरी थाङपाल
टासी लामा  -  ३८८५ मत
सुनिता अधिकारी  -  ३९३१ मत
बलेफी
केदार क्षेत्री  -  ३२३१ मत
कमला कायस्थ  -  ३३६७ मत
बाह्वविसे
निमफुन्जो शेर्पा  -  ४९२९ मत
सुशीला पाख्रिन  -  ५०१५ मत
मेलम्ची
डम्बर अर्याल  -  ८६७८ मत
भगवती नेपाल  -  ९१७१ मत
लिसंखु पाखर
कमल नेपाल  -  २७६१ मत
हेमगंगा मोक्तान  -  २८५२ मत
सिन्धुली
कमलामाई
खड्ग खत्री  -  १११५२ मत
मञ्जु देवकोटा  -  ९९२१ मत
तिनपाटन
पद्ममाया तामाङ  -  ५७२२ मत
दुधौली
घनश्याम राउत  -  ८५८९ मत
बालकुमारी अधिकारी दनुवार  -  ८७४० मत
फिक्कल
धनबहादुर कार्की  -  ३१२६ मत
पार्वती सुनुवार  -  ३२१४ मत
सुर्खेत
चौकुने
धीरबहादुर शाही  -  ३२४२ मत
निर्मला राना मगर  -  ३३५६ मत
बीरेन्द्रनगर
मोहनमाया ढकाल  -  १६०६८ मत
लेकवेशी
गगनसिं सुनार  -  ५७५३ मत
शान्तिकुमारी छन्तेल  -  ५४४० मत
सिम्ता
कविन्द्रकुमार केसी  -  ५३५५ मत
चन्द्रकला शाही  -  ५३४१ मत
स्याङजा
अर्जुन चौपारी
टिममाया गुरुङ  -  ३२४१ मत
आँधीखोला
सुधीर पौडेल  -  ५०४१ मत
शर्मिला पौडेल  -  ५०८५ मत
कालीगण्डकी
खिम थापा मगर  -  ५०८८ मत
सावित्री कोइराला  -  ५११६ मत
गल्याङ
भूपराज अधिकारी  -  ८६३८ मत
देवी थापा मगर  -  ८४१४ मत
पुतलीबजार
सीमा क्षेत्री  -  १०२४९ मत
महेश पुरी  -  १०३८८ मत
फेदीखोला
घनश्याम सुवेदी  -  ३८०६ मत
देवी थापा  -  ३४२८ मत
विरुवा
चुनप्रसाद शर्मा  -  ४४०३ मत
देवी थापा मगर  -  ४४७६ मत
हरीनास
खिमनारायण मानन्धर  -  ३००८ मत
धनमाया पराजुली  -  २९३० मत
हुम्ला
अदानचुली
दल फडेरा  -  ११८५ मत
सौमत ऐडी  -  ११७३ मत
चंखेली
विमला शाही  -  १०३५ मत
सर्केगाड
जोशी धामी  -  १८४५ मत