माओवादी केन्द्र

जिल्ला न.पा. / गा.पा. : मेयर : उप मेयर
काभ्रेपलान्चोक
चौरीदेउराली
दिनानाथ गौतम  -  ३९१४ मत
तारादेवी गौतम  -  ४००७ मत
महाभारत
कान्छामान जिम्बा  -  २३४२ मत
चेत कुमारी माझी  -  २३४३ मत
कालिकोट
तिलागुफा
रतनबहादुर शाही  -  १८५१ मत
दर्शना नेपाली परियार  -  १८४३ मत
नरहरिनाथ
मनशोभा बुढा  -  २२४९ मत
पचालझरना
खड सेजुवाल  -  १६२३ मत
तारा न्यौपाने  -  १५६८ मत
पलाता
लक्ष्मण बम  -  १४२० मत
दाना न्यौपाने  -  १३७१ मत
रास्कोट
काशीचन्द्र बराल  -  २११५ मत
मिम्सरा बम शाही  -  २२३५ मत
सान्नी त्रिवेणी
डम्बरबहादुर शाही  -  १७३३ मत
होइजाली बुढा गिरी  -  १५४९ मत
गोरखा
चुमनुव्री
कुमारी गुरुङ  -  १२८५ मत
पालुङटार
पम्फा वसेल  -  ४४९४ मत
शहिद लखन
रमेश थापा  -  ३८०८ मत
इन्दिरा तिवारी  -  ३७९८ मत
सुलीकोट
विष्णु भट्ट  -  ४६५९ मत
सनमाया गुरुङ  -  ४५०१ मत
चितवन
माडी
ठाकुरप्रसाद ढकाल  -  ३८७३ मत
जाजरकोट
जुनीचाँदे
कृष्णबहादुर केसी  -  २७७० मत
शिवा बस्नेत  -  २७७८ मत
त्रिवेणी नलगाड
टेकबहादुर रावल  -  ३४१८ मत
बालकुमारी बस्नेत  -  ३२४१ मत
बारेकोट
उमा शाही  -  २२२४ मत
जुम्ला
गुठिचौर
हरिबहादुर भण्डारी  -  १५९६ मत
जान देबी ऐडी  -  १५८५ मत
चन्दननाथ
अप्सरादेवी न्यौपाने महत  -  २०१८ मत
तातोपानी
नवराज न्यौपाने  -  २३९१ मत
गंगादेवी उपाध्याय  -  १९६२ मत
तिला
विष्णुमाया बुढा  -  १७७४ मत
हिमा
राजबहादुर शाही  -  १३१७ मत
हिमालि रोकाया  -  १३२७ मत
डोल्पा
जगदुल्ला
नरसिं रोकाया  -  ५५६ मत
अमृता लामा  -  ५१९ मत
मुड्केचुला
दत्तबहादुर शाही  -  ९३३ मत
तनहुँ
बन्दीपुर
पूर्णसिंह आले  -  २४४२ मत
करुणा गुरुङ  -  २३१० मत
दोलखा
बैत्यश्वर
रविचन्द्र आचार्य  -  ७५५२ मत
विगु
सञ्जिव ओली  -  ३२१९ मत
धादिङ
निलकण्ठ
मनराज भण्डारी  -  १०३२३ मत
नेत्रावती
उर्मिला तामाङ गुरुङ  -  १५४२ मत
बेनीघाटरोराङ
हरि डल्लाकोटी  -  ६४१० मत
नुवाकोट
ककनी
मानबहादुर लामा  -  ४५३४ मत
सीता खतिवडा  -  ४१३३ मत
पंञ्चकन्या
तेजबहादुर लामा तामाङ  -  २९६२ मत
बेलकोटगढी
कविता ढुंगाना  -  ६६६६ मत
मकवानपुर
थाहा
लवशेर विष्ट  -  ९०९१ मत
बाग्मती
सर्केश घलान  -  ३२२१ मत
रामेछाप
दोरम्बा
कमानसिंह मोक्तान  -  ४२४१ मत
कृशला घिसिङ  -  ४३८९ मत
सुनापती
धावा लामा  -  ४७३६ मत
गीता विष्ट  -  ४८२२ मत
रुकुम
आठबिसकोट
गोर्खबहादुर केसी  -  ५६२९ मत
गीता नेपाली  -  ५६१८ मत
चौरजहारी
विशाल शर्मा  -  ५४२० मत
राधा रोका  -  ५३२५ मत
त्रिवेणी
झक्कुप्रसाद घर्ती  -  ३९५८ मत
निर्मला विष्ट  -  ३९८० मत
बाँफिकोट
धर्मबहादुर केसी  -  ३५६४ मत
मनकला पुन  -  ३५७९ मत
मुसिकोट
देवीलाल गौतम  -  ४३५० मत
प्रेमकुमारी सुनार केसी  -  ४४७९ मत
सानी भेरी
नरबहादुर पुन  -  ४६५० मत
इन्दिरा ओली  -  ४६६१ मत
लमजुङ
दोर्दी
ओमबहादुर गुरुङ  -  ३६२४ मत
मर्स्याङदी
होमबहादुर विक  -  ४१५६ मत
ललितपुर
कोन्ज्योसोम
गोपी स्याङ्तान  -  १७९८ मत
मिम्मा लामा  -  १९३३ मत
वाग्लुङ
ताराखोला
प्रकाश घर्ती  -  ३३५० मत
दिल कुमारी पुन  -  ३३१५ मत
सल्यान
कुमाखमालिका
दिलमाया बीएम  -  ३६७३ मत
डिल्लीराज जैसी  -  ३८१८ मत
दार्मा
निमबहादुर केसी  -  ३६९४ मत
टीका शर्मा ओली  -  ३६९५ मत
बनगाड कुपिण्डे
मञ्जु यरी  -  ४४६२ मत
बागचौर
लोकमान बुढाथोकी  -  ५१२१ मत
कल्पना पुन  -  ५२१५ मत
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
चौतारा साँगाचोकगढी
अमानसिं तामाङ  -  ७७२९ मत
जानुका पराजुली  -  ७७२२ मत
भोटेकोशी
राजकुमार पौडेल  -  २५७३ मत
दाबुटी शेर्पा  -  २५१० मत
सिन्धुली
मरिन ठाकुर
पानीराज बम्जन  -  ४७९९ मत
संगीता माझी  -  ४५३५ मत
सुनकोशी
दीपा बोहरा  -  ३४३३ मत
दिर्वुसिं स्याङतान  -  ३४५४ मत
हरिहरपुरगढी
कार्साङ तामाङ  -  ४१६७ मत
अनिता कुमारी राई  -  ३७६१ मत
हुम्ला
चंखेली
धनमल चौलागाईँ  -  १२२४ मत
ताँजाकोट
वाग्दल मल्ल  -  १३७१ मत
मन्जु बुढा  -  १२९० मत
नाम्खा
विष्णु लामा  -  ८३३ मत
सर्केगाड
कृष्ण रोकाया  -  १९२० मत