नेपाली कांग्रेस

जिल्ला न.पा. / गा.पा. : मेयर : उप मेयर
काठमाण्डौ
काठमाण्डौ
हरिप्रभा खड्गी श्रेष्ठ  -  ५८९५२ मत
गोकर्णेश्वर
सन्तोष चालिसे  -  १०००९ मत
शान्ति नेपाल  -  ८५९८ मत
चन्द्रागिरी
घनश्याम गिरी  -  १३३०९ मत
दक्षिणकाली
मोहन बस्नेत  -  ४६९८ मत
वसन्ती तामाङ महर्जन  -  ४७४९ मत
नागार्जुन
मोहन बस्नेत  -  ६९६१ मत
काभ्रेपलान्चोक
तेमाल
सलामसिंह तामाङ  -  ३९३७ मत
दुर्गामाया तामाङ  -  ३७२८ मत
नमोबुद्ध
कमला खनाल  -  ४४११ मत
पाँचखाल
महेश खरेल  -  ७३५६ मत
लक्ष्मी दनुवार  -  ७०२६ मत
बेथानचोक
प्रेमबहादुर तिमिल्सिना  -  ३८६८ मत
सरिता लामिछाने तामाङ  -  ३८५२ मत
रोशी
दलबहादुर लामा  -  ४३४२ मत
लक्ष्मी बर्तौला  -  ३८९८ मत
कालिकोट
महावै
नन्द सिंह  -  १३५५ मत
कास्की
अन्नपूर्ण
युवराज कुँवर  -  ४६७२ मत
गोरखा
अजिरकोट
फणिन्द्र धिताल  -  ३०३३ मत
चन्द्रमाया गुरुङ  -  ३०३० मत
आरुघाट
पूर्ण दाहाल  -  ३४७६ मत
कल्पना नेपाली  -  ३६०९ मत
गण्डकी
होशबहादुर राना  -  ४१३१ मत
ललिता अधिकारी  -  ४१०० मत
गोरखा
राजनराज पन्त  -  ६५६० मत
विना श्रेष्ठ  -  ६२६० मत
चुमनुव्री
धनबहादुर गुरुङ  -  १२५३ मत
धार्चे
सन्तोष गुरुङ  -  १७०७ मत
फूलमाया गुरुङ  -  १८९६ मत
पालुङटार
दीपकबाबु कँडेल  -  ४६९८ मत
भिमसेन
ईश्वर पाण्डे  -  ३९४३ मत
विनु वाग्ले  -  ३९८३ मत
सिरानचोक
राजु गुरुङ  -  ३४०२ मत
रीता देवकोटा  -  ३४११ मत
चितवन
ईच्छाकामना
गीता गुरुङ  -  ३२५७ मत
कीर्तिकुमारी श्रेष्ठ  -  ३३८९ मत
जाजरकोट
कुसे
हरिचन्द्र बस्नेत  -  २५०८ मत
रामछायाँ शाही  -  २३७८ मत
बारेकोट
महेन्द्रबहादुर शाह  -  २१४८ मत
जुम्ला
कनकासुन्दरी
नरवीर रावत  -  २११३ मत
उर्मिला भण्डारी  -  १४९७ मत
चन्दननाथ
कान्तिका सेजुवाल  -  २७७७ मत
पातारासी
लक्षिमण बोहरा  -  २३११ मत
पुन्नकली मोहतारा  -  २०२५ मत
सिंजा
देवलसिंह रावल  -  १४३० मत
तनहुँ
आँबुखैरेनी
गिरबहादुर थापा  -  २५८९ मत
पुष्पा देवी श्रेष्ठ  -  २२९७ मत
ऋषिंङ्ग
राजेन्द्रकृष्ण श्रेष्ठ  -  ४९४१ मत
गिनु थापा  -  ३७१३ मत
देवघाट
विमला थापा  -  ३४१२ मत
ब्यास
वैकुण्ठ न्यौपाने  -  १३०५६ मत
मिरा जोशी  -  १३२६० मत
भानु
उदय गौली  -  ९५३८ मत
आशा थापा  -  ९३१७ मत
म्याग्दे
माया राना  -  ४५६४ मत
बालकृष्ण घिमिरे  -  ४७१४ मत
शुक्लागण्डकी
किसान गुरुङ  -  ९४२४ मत
दैलेख
आठबीस
दीपा बोहोरा माझी  -  ४१८७ मत
गुराँस
खेमराज वली  -  ४१६४ मत
दीपा बीसी  -  ४०३१ मत
डुंगेश्वर
नगेन्द्रबहादुर मल्ल  -  २७८७ मत
सीता ज्ञवाली  -  २६२८ मत
दुल्लु
घनश्याम भण्डारी  -  ६३४९ मत
नौमुले
भदे बुढा मगर  -  ३१५२ मत
अमृता सिंह  -  ३२८० मत
दोलखा
बैत्यश्वर
छवि लामा  -  ७१७९ मत
विगु
युधिष्ठिर खड्का  -  ४०२३ मत
धादिङ
खनियाबास
रणबहादुर तामाङ  -  १६४६ मत
यो माया तामाङ  -  १६६५ मत
ज्वालामुखी
विनोद तिमल्सिना  -  ५९५४ मत
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
देवी बुर्लाकोटी  -  ३९६१ मत
निलकण्ठ
भीम ढुंगाना  -  १३१६६ मत
बेनीघाटरोराङ
देवीलाल सिलवाल  -  ५३०२ मत
नवलपरासी
गैडाकोट
विष्णुमाया सापकोटा कँडेल  -  ११५५५ मत
देवचुली
पूर्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ  -  ८५७९ मत
बुङदीकाली
दुर्गाबहादुर राना  -  ३१९१ मत
माया श्रेष्ठ  -  ३१७३ मत
बुलिङटार
शशीकिरण बास्ताकोटी  -  ४७०८ मत
मैना विक  -  ४६५३ मत
मध्यविन्दु
चन्द्रबहादुर राना  -  १०९९६ मत
ओमकुमारी महतो  -  १०८३५ मत
विनयी त्रिवेणी
डम्बर बहादुर जि. सी  -  ६९०९ मत
मिनाकुमारी राना  -  ६८९६ मत
हुप्सेकोट
लक्ष्मी पाण्डे  -  ४५९२ मत
नुवाकोट
किस्पाङ
छत्रबहादुर लामा  -  २५६८ मत
मायादेवी न्यौपाने घले  -  २३९४ मत
तादी
नारायण पाण्डे  -  ३०९० मत
इश्वरी उप्रेती  -  ३१५५ मत
दुप्चेश्वर
योगेन्द्रसिंह लामा  -  ३७२४ मत
अञ्जु आचार्य  -  ३९४३ मत
पंञ्चकन्या
सीता खड्का  -  २७९३ मत
मेघाङ
आशाकुमार तामाङ  -  २५२८ मत
शान्ति लामा  -  २६८२ मत
लिखु
ध्रुव श्रेष्ठ  -  २४२५ मत
शिवपुरी
रामकृष्ण थापा  -  ३८१८ मत
मञ्जु केसी  -  ३६७६ मत
सुर्यगढी
सन्तबहादुर घले तामाङ  -  ३२०० मत
मञ्जु बुढाथोकी  -  ३०२८ मत
पर्वत
कुश्मा
रामचन्द्र जोशी  -  ८०५७ मत
सीता काफ्ले लामिछाने  -  ८४१९ मत
जलजला
रामकृष्ण मल्ल  -  ३७२३ मत
सीमा पुन  -  ३७८३ मत
पैंयु
खगेन्द्र तिवारी  -  ३४३१ मत
जसमती गुरुङ  -  ३१८४ मत
भक्तपुर
चाँगुनारायण
राजाराम खड्का  -  ६८६९ मत
सरु बानियाँ  -  ७४७६ मत
मध्यपुर थिमी
अञ्जना मधिकर्मी  -  १०६७८ मत
मकवानपुर
थाहा
खड्ग गोपाली  -  ७२६३ मत
बकैया
दामोदर खनाल  -  ४५४४ मत
राक्सिराङ्ग
राजकुमार मल्ल  -  ३५३९ मत
निर्मला हिमडुङ  -  ३५३५ मत
मनाङ
चामे
मनिन्द्रजंग गुरुङ  -  १६९ मत
नशोङ
चन्द्र घले  -  ५८४ मत
कोमलमाया गुरुङ  -  ५४१ मत
नारफू
मिङ्माछिरिङ लामा  -  ० मत निर्विरोध निर्वाचित
मुगू
छायाँनाथ रारा
हरिजंग शाही  -  ३५६० मत
मुगुम कार्मारोंग
छिरिङ क्याप्ने लामा  -  ११७० मत
सोरु
लोकबहादुर शाही  -  १८५४ मत
मुस्ताङ
थासाङ
बुद्धि शेरचन  -  ७२८ मत
बालकुमारी शेरचन  -  ७२४ मत
बाह्गाउँ मुक्तिक्षेत्र
फेन्चोकछेप्तेन गुरुङ  -  ६५४ मत
लोमन्थाङ
सुवर्णकुमार विष्ट  -  ६०३ मत
पेमा डोल्मा विष्ट  -  ६५२ मत
म्याग्दी
अन्नपूर्ण
डमबहादुर पुन  -  ३३२० मत
केश माया मगर  -  ३२४५ मत
बेनी
हरिकुमार श्रेष्ठ  -  ५६७९ मत
मालिका
श्रीप्रसाद रोका  -  २७०६ मत
रघुगंगा
भगबहादुर भण्डारी  -  ४४३४ मत
कमला गर्बुजा  -  ३८४७ मत
रसुवा
उत्तरगया
उपेन्द्र लम्साल  -  १६३० मत
नौकुण्ड
नुर्पु स्याङ्बो घले  -  २३०१ मत
रामेछाप
उमाकुण्ड
उर्मिला कार्की  -  २३१८ मत
रामेछाप
नरबहादुर थापामगर  -  ४४०१ मत
सिर्जना खड्का  -  ४३०३ मत
लमजुङ
दुधपोखरी
छुपीमाया गुरुङ  -  २४१३ मत
कमल प्रसाद धिताल  -  २३७३ मत
मध्यनेपाल
रमेश कुमार पाण्डे  -  ५९६८ मत
राइनस
धनकुमारी गुरुङ  -  ४१०० मत
सुन्दरबजार
ज्ञानु शाह  -  ४३२३ मत
ललितपुर
गोदावरी
गजेन्द्र महर्जन  -  १३८२० मत
मुना अधिकारी कुँवर  -  १२७७९ मत
ललितपुर
चिरीबाबु महर्जन  -  २४६४२ मत
गीता सत्याल  -  १९८१९ मत
वाग्मती
वीरबहादुर लोप्चन  -  ३३८८ मत
रञ्जना तिमिल्सेना  -  ३४२६ मत
वाग्लुङ
गलकोट
भरत शर्मा गैह्रे  -  ५८१५ मत
रेणु काउचा  -  ६०९९ मत
जैमुनी
इन्द्रराज पौडेल  -  ५३५६ मत
तमानखोला
जोकलाल बुढा  -  २२१९ मत
मानसरी शेरचन  -  २११५ मत
निसीखोला
तारानाथ पौडेल  -  २७६९ मत
शोभाकुमारी कार्की  -  २८७२ मत
बडीगाड
अमरबहादुर श्रीष  -  ४२९१ मत
सल्यान
छत्रेश्वरी
सन्तोष केसी  -  २९२२ मत
सीता केसी  -  २८१८ मत
त्रिवेणी
मानबहादुर डाँगी  -  २७६५ मत
करुणा खड्का  -  २६४५ मत
शारदा
सुरेश अधिकारी  -  ४२१४ मत
सावित्र बस्नेत  -  ४१८० मत
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
ईन्द्रावती
वंशलाल तामाङ  -  ५३६५ मत
मिरा अधिकारी लामा  -  ५१३१ मत
सुनकोशी
श्रवण जिसी विनोद  -  ४३६० मत
लक्ष्मी पौडेल  -  ४२०६ मत
हेलम्बु
निमा ग्याल्जेन शेर्पा  -  ४९४५ मत
कोपिला पण्डित  -  ४५०२ मत
सिन्धुली
घ्याङलेख
जगतबहादुर भोलन  -  २४२४ मत
दुर्गा सुनुवार  -  २२८७ मत
गोलन्जोर
पुष्प कार्की  -  ३३७६ मत
गंगादेवी श्रेष्ठ  -  ३२८७ मत
तिनपाटन
कर्णबहादुर मगर  -  ५७०१ मत
सुर्खेत
गुर्भाकोट
हस्त पुन  -  १००६३ मत
मैना विक  -  ९९७४ मत
चिङगाड
देवबहादुर चन्द  -  २९४९ मत
मनमाया आचार्य  -  २९१७ मत
पंञ्चपुरी
उपेन्द्रबहादुर थापा  -  ५१३४ मत
मुक्तिदेवी पुरी  -  ५२०४ मत
बराहताल
तेजबहादुर बस्नेत  -  ३१२१ मत
शोभा शर्मा  -  ३३२२ मत
बीरेन्द्रनगर
देवकुमार सुवेदी  -  १४४०५ मत
भेरीगंगा
भूपेन्द्रबहादुर चन्द  -  ७५४३ मत
रेणू ढकाल  -  ७५७५ मत
स्याङजा
अर्जुन चौपारी
दीर्घनारायण आर्याल  -  ३३१९ मत
चापाकोट
शिवकुमार गिरि  -  ५९८९ मत
विमला श्रेष्ठ  -  ६३५८ मत
भिरकोट
छायाँराम खनाल  -  ६२८७ मत
सीमा केसी कर्माचार्य  -  ५९३७ मत
वालिङ
दीलिपप्रताप खाँड  -  १०६०० मत
कल्पना तिवारी  -  ९८९५ मत
हुम्ला
खार्पुनाथ
कर्ण रावल  -  ११२० मत
सिन्धु हमाल शाही  -  १०१८ मत
सिमकोट
पदमबहादुर लामा  -  १३६५ मत