नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले)

नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले)

पार्टीगत उम्मेदवार सूची
जिल्ला
न.पा. / गा.पा.
मेयर : उप मेयर
प्राप्त मत
दिपेन्द्र पोमु
३,०३६
निर्वाचित
सान्ताकुमारी आङबुहाङ
२,८१९
निर्वाचित
केशरकुमार सुब्बा
२,८९८
निर्वाचित
रनमाया गुरुङ
३,१८६
निर्वाचित
भीमादेवी ओझा
४,२७७
निर्वाचित
मानबहादुर राई
३,०८५
निर्वाचित
भीमबहादुर योङया
४,११८
निर्वाचित
बावा मेयाङवो
३,९१८
निर्वाचित
सुमित्रा उप्रेती सेडाईँ
४,१४६
निर्वाचित
दिलकुमारी लिम्‍बु(योङ्गहाङ्ग)
४,४५०
निर्वाचित
सूर्यप्रसाद पोख्रेल
८,६९५
निर्वाचित
पवीमाया राई
८,५६३
निर्वाचित
दिपेन्द्र खनाल
५,३२२
निर्वाचित
कल्पना राई
५,१५८
निर्वाचित
खम्बासिं लिम्बु
८,१३२
निर्वाचित
हिमा भण्‍डारी
७,८७५
निर्वाचित
कुशबहादुर थेबे
५,१३५
निर्वाचित
हेमन्त राई
३,८१८
निर्वाचित
विष्णुमाया खवास
४,६९७
निर्वाचित
बलदेवसिंह गोम्देन तामाङ
१९,१६९
निर्वाचित
खड्गमाया पराजुली
१७,६३७
निर्वाचित
नवराज भट्टराई
८,१४३
निर्वाचित
राजेन्द्रकुमार पोखरेल
८,६७३
निर्वाचित
प्रमिला न्यौपाने
१०,८४५
निर्वाचित
छत्रपति सुवेदी
१२,८४९
निर्वाचित
जलवर्षा राजवंशी
११,९१४
निर्वाचित
पुजन न्यौपाने (कूवर)
४,७५५
निर्वाचित
देवीन्द्रप्रसाद चम्लागाई
७,१४८
निर्वाचित
शान्तादेवी शिवाकोटी
६,६३६
निर्वाचित
पवित्रादेवी महतारा
१६,५२०
निर्वाचित
नगेन्द्रप्रसाद संग्रौला
१५,५८६
निर्वाचित
भवानीप्रसाद खतिवडा
८,०७४
निर्वाचित
गोपालचन्द्र बुढाथोकी
२६,४७८
निर्वाचित
मीनाकुमारी पोख्रेल
२१,५९०
निर्वाचित
मेगाहाङ्ग थोप्रा
२१,३७४
निर्वाचित
नरमाया कार्की
१४,१५५
निर्वाचित
गंगाप्रसाद खरेल
१२,१५६
निर्वाचित
मिनाकुमारी खतिवडा
१०,७२८
निर्वाचित
सीतादेवी राजवंशी
५,८४८
निर्वाचित
राजमति इङ्गनाम
८,९७५
निर्वाचित
भोलाप्रसाद अधिकारी
९,५७०
निर्वाचित
सुमन मिरिङचिङ मगर
७,८१०
निर्वाचित
मनमाया मगर
६,७६६
निर्वाचित
गुणावतीदेवी थारु
६,१२३
निर्वाचित
मोहनप्रसाद तुम्‍वापो
१२,९५६
निर्वाचित
देवीमाया काफ्‍ले
११,७४७
निर्वाचित
दिलप्रसाद राई
१६,४२२
निर्वाचित
दिलीपकुमार अग्रबाल
१२,८६१
निर्वाचित
भुमाकुमारी पराजुली
११,७९०
निर्वाचित
दमयन्तादेवी चुडाल
९,३७४
निर्वाचित
भुपेन्‍द्रकुमार लावती
१०,२२७
निर्वाचित
कृष्णकुमारी पोखरेल
९,४६०
निर्वाचित
शिल्पा कार्की
२५,६८०
निर्वाचित
श्‍यामप्रसाद राजवंशी
८,६३९
निर्वाचित
मिरादेवी दास केवरत
८,३८३
निर्वाचित
केदारप्रसाद गुरागाई
२१,४०५
निर्वाचित
अकली चौधरी
२२,४५२
निर्वाचित
संगीताकुमारी चौधरी
३२,४३६
निर्वाचित
आशनारायण चौधरी
८,९०१
निर्वाचित
अनिताकुमारी साह
७,८१५
निर्वाचित
नन्दकुमारी सुनुवार
१५,७६६
निर्वाचित
जिवछकुमार राय
७,८६१
निर्वाचित
नितुकुमारी चौधरी
८,०४५
निर्वाचित
शंकरलाल चौधरी
१३,३७२
निर्वाचित
तारा थापा
१२,२२०
निर्वाचित
राजकुमार लिम्बु
५,०३८
निर्वाचित
टंकमाया पाङमी
४,९८३
निर्वाचित
चिन्तन तामाङ
७,६६६
निर्वाचित
भीमादेवी खनाल
७,१९६
निर्वाचित
नम्रता गौतम
५,०६२
निर्वाचित
मञ्जुकुमारी कार्की (अधिकारी )
५,३८४
निर्वाचित
मनोज राई
४,२१४
निर्वाचित
रत्न श्वरी राई
४,६७२
निर्वाचित
मुना राई
४,६५०
निर्वाचित
महेश्वरा श्रेष्ठ (बज्राचार्य)
६,३८५
निर्वाचित
कृष्णकुमार तामाङ
६,७५७
निर्वाचित
एलिना श्रेष्‍ठ
६,३०५
निर्वाचित
उदयचन्द्र पौडेल
४,२८२
निर्वाचित
वाङ छेदर लामा
१,८०३
निर्वाचित
सहना लामा
१,७९१
निर्वाचित
जीवन लिंथेप
४,३३१
निर्वाचित
सुनिता देवी भट्टराई
४,११०
निर्वाचित
रमादेवी राई
३,३८८
निर्वाचित
किरण राई
२,४९९
निर्वाचित
ज्योत्‍सना राई
२,४०६
निर्वाचित
निर्मला शेर्पा
५,५००
निर्वाचित
सुरेन्द्रकुमार उदास
६,७७२
निर्वाचित
प्रेमकुमार राई
४,०४२
निर्वाचित
सन्तवीर लिम्बु
३,९१५
निर्वाचित
तारा खरेल
३,७६२
निर्वाचित
यादवबहादुर खापुङ्ग
२,०५५
निर्वाचित
सञ्जयकुमार तुम्वाहाङफे
५,११७
निर्वाचित
जमूनादेवी सुवेदी
५,२१०
निर्वाचित
दिलामाया मगर
१,८०१
निर्वाचित
उत्तम राई
४,०५२
निर्वाचित
उर्मिला खतिवडा
४,२००
निर्वाचित
अस्मिता थापा
४,११६
निर्वाचित
केदारबाबु बस्नेत
५,६९८
निर्वाचित
गीरेन्द्रबहादुर राई
२,६०६
निर्वाचित
लोकेन्द्र राई
२,८०३
निर्वाचित
अरुणा थापा
२,७३३
निर्वाचित
कौशिलाकुमारी गुरूङ
२,२५७
निर्वाचित
मिङमा छिरी शेर्पा
२,०२८
निर्वाचित
टासी ल्हमु शेर्पा
२,०२३
निर्वाचित
बुद्धिकिरण राई
३,३४३
निर्वाचित
गीता खड्का
६,४१३
निर्वाचित
कालुमान लामा
८,८६३
निर्वाचित
मणिकादेवी दुलाल
९,५६६
निर्वाचित
महेश्वरी राई
१३,७०३
निर्वाचित
जीरा राई
८,२७६
निर्वाचित
दिनानाथ चौधरी
४,८७४
निर्वाचित
राम लखन मलाह
५,८५४
निर्वाचित
मीराकुमारी यादव
६,१९७
निर्वाचित
ओमप्रकाश मण्डल
४,१४९
निर्वाचित
भोलाप्रसाद पोखरेल
३,८३९
निर्वाचित
राम पुकार साह तेली
५,८८३
निर्वाचित
रेखाकुमारी यादव
५,७३३
निर्वाचित
श्‍यामकुमार श्रेष्‍ठ
७,९०८
निर्वाचित
मान्‍ती साह
७,७०३
निर्वाचित
शिवशंकर महतो
७,०५६
निर्वाचित
राम प्रमोद यादव
२,६९५
निर्वाचित
गुलावदेवी चौधरी
२,५७१
निर्वाचित
उग्रनारायण यादव
४,३०२
निर्वाचित
रेखाकुमारी यादव
३,९६०
निर्वाचित
सत्यनारायण यादव
२,१५८
निर्वाचित
नवीनकुमार यादव
११,१४३
निर्वाचित
बबिताकुमारी शाह
१०,१२६
निर्वाचित
राम औतार यादव
४,४३४
निर्वाचित
रेणुदेवी साह
४,६१४
निर्वाचित
उमाशंकरप्रसाद साह
३,३२६
निर्वाचित
पुनमकुमारी साह
२,९४९
निर्वाचित
सुखदेव यादव
७,९१३
निर्वाचित
राधादेवी यादव
५,७३०
निर्वाचित
सुनितासिंह बुढाथोकी
७,४१४
निर्वाचित
वेचन दास तत्मा
४,४१२
निर्वाचित
आशादेवी झा
४,६५९
निर्वाचित
राम दुलार साह
५,३४९
निर्वाचित
रिनादेवी यादव
४,२६३
निर्वाचित
कल्पनाकुमारी कटुबाल
१२,२७३
निर्वाचित
रामबाबुप्रसाद साह
९,९०१
निर्वाचित
हरीमाया घलान
६,८५५
निर्वाचित
कन्थमनीप्रसाद कलवार
४,५६४
निर्वाचित
प्रेमलाल साह कानु
४,२९२
निर्वाचित
परनियादेवी
४,४४५
निर्वाचित
रीनाकुमारी साह
५,५६४
निर्वाचित
नागेन्‍द्रप्रसाद यादव
४,९१४
निर्वाचित
विनोदप्रसाद साह
२४,१३९
निर्वाचित
रौशन परविन
१९,२५१
निर्वाचित
भोलाप्रसाद अधिकारी
१७,४९२
निर्वाचित
सुरथ पुरी
९,४७५
निर्वाचित
सोममाया थिङ्ग
८,६५९
निर्वाचित
जलन्धरसिंह जैसवार
४,७३२
निर्वाचित
नसिमा खातुन
४,५३८
निर्वाचित
रामक्षत्रीप्रसाद कुर्मि
२,९१७
निर्वाचित
सुगान्धीदेवी कनुइन
३,२३२
निर्वाचित
विनोदप्रसाद जैसबाल
४,४८८
निर्वाचित
किरण देवी
३,९८३
निर्वाचित
मनोज कुमार
४,१८८
निर्वाचित
लालबहादुर श्रेष्‍ठ
४,०४९
निर्वाचित
गोकुलीकुमारी रेग्‍मी
४,२५९
निर्वाचित
गोकर्ण पाठक
६,६२४
निर्वाचित
पूजा चौधरी
७,६१६
निर्वाचित
प्रदुमनप्रसाद चौहान
५,५५४
निर्वाचित
रुवीकुमारी ठाकुर
५,१९५
निर्वाचित
सुष्माकुमारी कुशवाहा
६,६४०
निर्वाचित
ज्योतीदेवी चौरिसया
२,३६६
निर्वाचित
जसवन्त यादव
६,६४१
निर्वाचित
मन्जुदेवकोटा
१२,६९४
निर्वाचित
शंकरराज बराल
४,७४४
निर्वाचित
पार्वती सुनुवार
४,०६२
निर्वाचित
राजु बराल
४,२५६
निर्वाचित
शेरबहादुर सुनुवार
३,७२८
निर्वाचित
ज्ञानकुमार श्रेष्ठ
७,३५९
निर्वाचित
रमा घिसिङ
७,४५८
निर्वाचित
लव श्रेष्‍ठ
९,७१८
निर्वाचित
ईश्‍वरी बस्नेत
९,१६१
निर्वाचित
दिपा पाख्रिन
४,१२६
निर्वाचित
मित्रबहादुर जिरेल
२,७३७
निर्वाचित
कृष्णमाया बुढाथोकी(खड्का)
३,४३४
निर्वाचित
कमला बस्‍नेत
७,२६४
निर्वाचित
हिराकुमार तामाङ
५,१६९
निर्वाचित
गायत्री आचार्य
४,७०२
निर्वाचित
देवीका थामी
४,०१३
निर्वाचित
पार्वती कार्की
५,१३५
निर्वाचित
झम्क नाथ नेपाल
७,१२७
निर्वाचित
शोभना तामाङ
६,५१३
निर्वाचित
टासी लामा
५,६०८
निर्वाचित
सुनिता अधिकारी
५,७२२
निर्वाचित
उमा प्रधान
१०,१६४
निर्वाचित
मिठूदेवी लामा
३,२५१
निर्वाचित
टपिन्द्रप्रसाद तिमल्सिना
५,९३२
निर्वाचित
अशोककुमार ब्याञ्जु श्रेष्ठ
८,३५१
निर्वाचित
गीता बन्जारा
१२,३३७
निर्वाचित
सूर्यमाया दनुवार
९,५३४
निर्वाचित
विमला सापकोटा दाहल
११,९९२
निर्वाचित
कृष्णमान लामा
३,१०४
निर्वाचित
हरिगोविन्द श्रेष्ठ
९,३५०
निर्वाचित
मन्जली शाक्य बज्राचार्य
२५,०८५
निर्वाचित
रमेश बुढाथोकी
११,१०७
निर्वाचित
वासुदेव थापा
१४,७५८
निर्वाचित
सरिता भट्टराई(तिमिल्सिना)
१४,४९०
निर्वाचित
शान्ता थापा
९,९७५
निर्वाचित
सुनिता डंगोल
६८,६१२
निर्वाचित
सान्नानी लामा
८,८०४
निर्वाचित
वसन्‍ती श्रेष्‍ठ
१५,५६४
निर्वाचित
प्रकाश अधिकारी
१०,३४०
निर्वाचित
सुशीला अधिकारी
९,४७४
निर्वाचित
मिठाराम अधिकारी
१४,२५०
निर्वाचित
अनिता लामा
१४,३१४
निर्वाचित
बिर बल तामाङ
३,६३८
निर्वाचित
माधवप्रसाद अर्याल
२,९९९
निर्वाचित
चमेली गुरुङ
३,१३४
निर्वाचित
कैसाङ नुर्पु तामाङ
२,५६३
निर्वाचित
प्रतिमा तामाङ
२,५४५
निर्वाचित
चन्द्रबहादुर ग्लान
२,९०४
निर्वाचित
केदारनाथ खतिवडा
७,३०९
निर्वाचित
रामकुमार आचार्य
१०,३५५
निर्वाचित
देवकृष्ण पुडासैनी शर्मा
३,७२२
निर्वाचित
उमाकुमारी लामा
३,७२५
निर्वाचित
हिदम लामा
५,५९१
निर्वाचित
दानबहादुर गुरुङ
६,११०
निर्वाचित
माया सिलवाल
५,३४४
निर्वाचित
विनोद रेग्मी
१०,७१४
निर्वाचित
विमला तामाङ
१०,४४९
निर्वाचित
कविता उप्रेती
१३,०२५
निर्वाचित
ताराकुमारी काजी महतो
९,९०१
निर्वाचित
यादवप्रसाद पाठक
१३,५१४
निर्वाचित
सूर्यप्रसाद गुरुङ
३,८५६
निर्वाचित
गमीमाया गुरुङ
३,९८९
निर्वाचित
युवराज अधिकारी
४,७३८
निर्वाचित
गुमानसिंह अर्याल
९,४७९
निर्वाचित
पदमा गुरुङ
८,७१४
निर्वाचित
सीता गुरुङ
६,४१६
निर्वाचित
अर्जुन गुरुङ
६,१३१
निर्वाचित
जुनामाया थापा
५,८९५
निर्वाचित
भवानी केसी
५,०१८
निर्वाचित
होमबहादुर थापा
४,३३१
निर्वाचित
राधादेवी अधिकारी
४,४८१
निर्वाचित
सुरेन्द्रबहादुर थापा
३,२२९
निर्वाचित
दधिराज सुवेदी
८,१२८
निर्वाचित
शारदा खनाल
७,६६७
निर्वाचित
श्रीप्रसाद श्रेष्ठ
४,९५०
निर्वाचित
विश्वनाथ पौडेल
५,१७७
निर्वाचित
सीता थापा
५,२७३
निर्वाचित
खिमबहादुर थापा
६,७००
निर्वाचित
सावित्रा कोइराला
६,२२३
निर्वाचित
घनश्‍याम सुवेदी
३,८३६
निर्वाचित
देउकुमारी गुरुङ
३,९७८
निर्वाचित
कृष्ण खाँण
१३,७७६
निर्वाचित
सूर्यबहादुर कुँवर
४,८७२
निर्वाचित
भगवती शर्मा
४,९३७
निर्वाचित
खिमनारायणमानन्धर
४,७६९
निर्वाचित
इन्द्रकुमारी थापा राना
४,७४०
निर्वाचित
विष्णुबहादुर केसी
६,७२२
निर्वाचित
चन्द्रकला अधिकारी
६,६०८
निर्वाचित
मञ्जुदेवी गुरुङ
५८,५८२
निर्वाचित
कल्पना गुरुङ
५,८२८
निर्वाचित
नवराज ओझा
५,७४९
निर्वाचित
लाल सुवा गुरुङ
५,३३२
निर्वाचित
लोकेन्द्रबहादुर घले
३२०
निर्वाचित
मेङमर फुन्चो लामा
निर्विरोध निर्वाचित
कान्छा घले
८६१
निर्वाचित
प्रदिप गौचन
१,१४४
निर्वाचित
लोप्साङ छोम्पेल विष्ट
६८९
निर्वाचित
छिरिङ ल्हामो गुरुङ
६४१
निर्वाचित
टसी न्हर्वु गुरुङ
६६८
निर्वाचित
छयुमी बिष्ट गुरुङ
६३२
निर्वाचित
रिङजीन नामगेल गुरुङ
८६७
निर्वाचित
ढिकि गुरुङ
७४९
निर्वाचित
स्वस्थानी रिजाल
९,०९२
निर्वाचित
यामकुमारी राना
३,७७७
निर्वाचित
इश्‍वरीप्रसाद भुसाल
२,७५३
निर्वाचित
धनसुवा विक
२,७०६
निर्वाचित
हिरादेवी शर्मा
६,०१९
निर्वाचित
विमल लामीछाने
६,३०३
निर्वाचित
मिना शर्मा तिवारी
३,२२७
निर्वाचित
भारतकुमार पुन
४,०५८
निर्वाचित
दिवाकुमारी तिलिजा पुन
४,०१५
निर्वाचित
सुरत केसी
७,६०३
निर्वाचित
सतप्रसाद रोका
३,९६८
निर्वाचित
प्रेमकुमारी खत्री
४,२६१
निर्वाचित
बेगप्रसाद गर्बुजा
३,०९१
निर्वाचित
लक्ष्मीदेवी घर्ती मगर पुन
३,१६७
निर्वाचित
देवकुमार नेपाली
५,६५०
निर्वाचित
विष्णुप्रसाद भुसाल
१८,६०८
निर्वाचित
फुलकुमारी थनेत
१९,०२४
निर्वाचित
हरिप्रसाद न्यौपाने
१२,८०६
निर्वाचित
पार्वता तिवारी
१२,७४९
निर्वाचित
दिपेन्‍द्र सुनारी
४,०५९
निर्वाचित
प्रकाश ओझा
३,९७६
निर्वाचित
डिलकुमारी केसी सारु
३,९६२
निर्वाचित
भीमलाल अधिकारी
१६,२१२
निर्वाचित
पूर्णकला चौधरी
१६,१०५
निर्वाचित
घनश्याम गिरी
७,६५८
निर्वाचित
भगवती वैदवार क्षेत्री
७,६७१
निर्वाचित
मञ्जुकुमारी दर्लामी
४,४८५
निर्वाचित
रामप्रसाद पाण्डेय
६,५८६
निर्वाचित
सावित्रा ज्ञवाली
६,४७२
निर्वाचित
सीता गिरी
६,००१
निर्वाचित
सरिता खड्का
४,५६७
निर्वाचित
जीबलाल खरेल जीवन
७,३९९
निर्वाचित
गंगा श्रेष्‍ठ
७,०११
निर्वाचित
मिनादेवी गौतम
५,४५१
निर्वाचित
टीकाराम पाण्डे
६,५८६
निर्वाचित
निरमाया तरामु
६,५७२
निर्वाचित
प्रेम श्रेष्ठ
५,०९०
निर्वाचित
मुक्तबहादुर सारु
६,६५२
निर्वाचित
तीरनकुमारी श्रेष्ठ
६,६३८
निर्वाचित
नुनबहादुर थापा
६,०३९
निर्वाचित
भागिरथि शर्मा (भट्टराई)
५,८९४
निर्वाचित
सरस्वती दर्लामी (चिदी)
६,४६६
निर्वाचित
हरिप्रसाद पाठक
५,८७३
निर्वाचित
यमबहादुर चिदी
६,१०९
निर्वाचित
विष्णुमाया लुङचे
५,८८२
निर्वाचित
विष्‍णुप्रसाद भण्‍डारी
५,५८६
निर्वाचित
राधाकुमारी श्रेष्ठ
५,७१९
निर्वाचित
मन्जित कूमार यादव
४,८३२
निर्वाचित
सुरेन्द्र पौड्याल
५,६३१
निर्वाचित
माधुरी जैसबाल
४,७५७
निर्वाचित
जगेश्‍वरदेवी चौधरी
२३,०८६
निर्वाचित
ध्रुवप्रसाद खरेल
१२,९४३
निर्वाचित
विद्यालक्ष्मी गुरुङ
१३,७८४
निर्वाचित
सावित्रादेवी अर्याल
२५,०६१
निर्वाचित
कल्पना हरिजन
६,१६९
निर्वाचित
शान्तादेवी ज्ञवाली
६,६८२
निर्वाचित
उमा अधिकारी
८,८१३
निर्वाचित
विना राना
१२,७६९
निर्वाचित
मनी पन्थी
७,५१९
निर्वाचित
टेकराज न्यौपाने
७,७४९
निर्वाचित
नर्मदा गौतम (पौडेल)
७,६६१
निर्वाचित
दलबहादुर भट्टराई
८,२८३
निर्वाचित
दिपा पोख्रेल
८,१५५
निर्वाचित
कृष्‍णप्रसाद श्रेष्‍ठ
११,१३५
निर्वाचित
मिश्रा आचार्य
९,६४६
निर्वाचित
गीता भाट
१०,२८८
निर्वाचित
चक्र पाणी अर्याल
१८,९९९
निर्वाचित
रीता कुमारी चौधरी
१९,३९९
निर्वाचित
शिव दयाल तिवारी
४,४६२
निर्वाचित
गुन्जादेवी मौर्या
४,०४५
निर्वाचित
गोपालबहादुर थापा
५,८३८
निर्वाचित
लक्ष्मीकुमारी चौधरी
४,९३०
निर्वाचित
शिवकुमारी चौधरी
७,९५५
निर्वाचित
दिलबहादुर थापा
६,५३७
निर्वाचित
विस्ना थापा
६,३०४
निर्वाचित
झगबहादुर विश्‍वकर्मा
४,२८८
निर्वाचित
वसन्ता खड्का
४,३९४
निर्वाचित
कर्णबहादुर बाँठा मगर
५,०८५
निर्वाचित
नरुलाल चौधरी
३१,७२८
निर्वाचित
हुमाकुमारी डिसी
३०,४०३
निर्वाचित
टिकाराम खड्का
३१,४०८
निर्वाचित
स्यानी चौधरी
३०,५९७
निर्वाचित
कमलापती चौधरी
६,६७४
निर्वाचित
विनाकुमारी भट्टराई
८,१७३
निर्वाचित
लक्ष्मीकुमारी अधिकारी
८,८५०
निर्वाचित
खडकबहादुर खड्का
१०,९४७
निर्वाचित
इन्दिरा चौधरी
११,०३५
निर्वाचित
धनपत यादव
७,८२४
निर्वाचित
सुखाडीप्रसाद चौधरी थारु
७,०५९
निर्वाचित
वासमती चमार
५,७४३
निर्वाचित
विमला अर्याल
१४,८३८
निर्वाचित
सूर्यप्रसाद दुवे
१३,७९८
निर्वाचित
गोपाल रेउले
३,७६१
निर्वाचित
दानबहादुर खत्री केसी
३,७४१
निर्वाचित
सनसिल्ता वली(डीसी)
३,५३५
निर्वाचित
लालबहादुर रावत
४,१४३
निर्वाचित
ओजबहादुर बुढाथोकी
३,८९२
निर्वाचित
बुद्धकुमारी खत्री
३,३८२
निर्वाचित
बोधविक्रम जिसी
३,५९१
निर्वाचित
मिनाकुमारी रोकाया
३,५८१
निर्वाचित
यज्ञप्रसाद ढकाल
१०,०२२
निर्वाचित
धनसरा बोहरा
९,६१४
निर्वाचित
विमला खड्लुक
६,१०९
निर्वाचित
मोहनमाया भण्डारी
१६,०३८
निर्वाचित
नीलकण्ठ खनाल
२०,३६४
निर्वाचित
ऐनबहादुर चन्द
६,१७०
निर्वाचित
गोमा शर्मा (रेग्मी)
६,०९१
निर्वाचित
तर्कबहादुर बडुबाल
५,३२७
निर्वाचित
कल्पनाकुमारी थापा
५,११३
निर्वाचित
टोपबहादुर बीसी
४,६८१
निर्वाचित
सिवाकुमारी खड्का
४,६९८
निर्वाचित
देवी राम बडुबाल
२,६९५
निर्वाचित
सुन्दरकुमार केसी
३,४०६
निर्वाचित
कलावती न्यौपाने
३,५७७
निर्वाचित
विना कार्की
७,१६०
निर्वाचित
लोमन शर्मा
५,४३६
निर्वाचित
तप्तकुमारी खड्का
५,६७३
निर्वाचित
बेदबहादुर शाही
३,४४४
निर्वाचित
वीरबहादुर गिरी
३,९५४
निर्वाचित
चन्द्रप्रकाश घर्ती
४,८४२
निर्वाचित
नैनसरा शाही
२,४२९
निर्वाचित
कर्म ढुण्डुप गुरुङ
निर्विरोध निर्वाचित
जनचन्द्र रोकाया
२,१०४
निर्वाचित
देवी घर्ती
१,८५६
निर्वाचित
धावा सम्डुक गुरुङ
निर्विरोध निर्वाचित
महेन्द्रबहादुर शाही
२,७५६
निर्वाचित
दानसिंह सेजुवाल
२,२७१
निर्वाचित
पार्वतीसिंह(संज्याल)
१,६८१
निर्वाचित
छिरिङ पुटी लामा
१,५६१
निर्वाचित
दिलबहादुर रावत
३,७४७
निर्वाचित
हरिबहादुर रोकाया
३,४३४
निर्वाचित
सीता रोकाया (थापा)
३,१९४
निर्वाचित
कालीबहादुर शाही
२,३१९
निर्वाचित
मरु कला बिष्‍ट
२,१७८
निर्वाचित
अमरबहादुर खड्का
४,०१९
निर्वाचित
नन्दाकुमारी थापा
४,२३३
निर्वाचित
जनककुमार बोहरा
५,११५
निर्वाचित
राजकला सार्की
२,३६७
निर्वाचित
कलकबहादुर रोकाया
२,७५९
निर्वाचित
पार्वती कुवर भण्डारी
२,६२१
निर्वाचित
प्रकाशबहादुर रोकाया
२,७७४
निर्वाचित
मानवीर बोहरा
६७५
निर्वाचित
डोल्मा तामाङ
६७५
निर्वाचित
शारदाकुमारी बिस्ट
४,५२८
निर्वाचित
डम्बरबहादुर बीसी
३,५२३
निर्वाचित
बिमलाकुमारी शाही
३,५०१
निर्वाचित
बिन्दु रावल
२,७३१
निर्वाचित
पदमबहादुर बोहरा
५,७३७
निर्वाचित
संगीताकुमारी रावल
५,७१९
निर्वाचित
दुर्गा दत्त ओझा
३,४४९
निर्वाचित
जमुनाकुमारी बोहरा(रोकाया)
३,५९९
निर्वाचित
शारदादेवी रोकाया
१०,६७०
निर्वाचित
चक्रबहादुर बोगटी
३,३०५
निर्वाचित
कन्द्कलाकुमारी राना
१५,४७९
निर्वाचित
कर्णबहादुर कुँवर
५,८४२
निर्वाचित
जुना चौधरी
११,७०८
निर्वाचित
किशोर कुमार लिम्बु
७,१०४
निर्वाचित
जोगराम चौधरी
७,५८३
निर्वाचित
निर्मल राना
४,५१६
निर्वाचित
सपना चौधरी
३,५६१
निर्वाचित
रणबहादुर महरा
६,७७३
निर्वाचित
पुष्करराज जोशी
६,५८५
निर्वाचित
चक्रबहादुर कार्की
४,९१७
निर्वाचित
पार्वती कार्की
४,७८४
निर्वाचित
गोरखबहादुर चन्द
३,७८२
निर्वाचित
विना भट्ट
३,०६४
निर्वाचित
शकुन्तला साउद
२,८१७
निर्वाचित
धाना धामी
२,९३९
निर्वाचित
अम्मरबहादुर कुँवर
२,३५०
निर्वाचित
नरेन्द्रबहादुर सिंह बडाल
२,८८६
निर्वाचित
नरसिंह चैंसिर
५,०१३
निर्वाचित
दुर्गाकुमारी खत्री
४,६२६
निर्वाचित
हिरासिंह धामी
४,०३४
निर्वाचित
मंगलसिंह धामी
२,९४९
निर्वाचित
विजयसिंह धामी
५,५०९
निर्वाचित
शान्ति खडायत
५,६४८
निर्वाचित