माओवादी केन्द्र

जिल्ला न.पा. / गा.पा. : मेयर : उप मेयर
सिराहा
गोलबजार
देवनाथ साह  -  ६४४३ मत
रेशमा कुमारी थापा  -  ६३४९ मत
धनगढीमाई
हरि नारायण चौधरी  -  ५६८३ मत
फूल कुमारी श्रेष्ठ  -  ५६१३ मत
मिर्चैया
श्रवण कुमार यादव  -  ४७३६ मत
जीवछी देवी  -  ४९३९ मत
अर्नमा
ठकु महतो कोइरी  -  २४३६ मत
सीयावती मुखिया  -  २२९९ मत
कर्जन्हा
गंगा पासमान  -  ४३०९ मत
ज्ञानकुमारी श्रेष्ठ  -  ४३१३ मत
औरही
सिदार्थ यादव  -  २६५८ मत
धनुषा
गणेशमान चारनाथ
मीना देवी यादव  -  २६१० मत
विदेह
बेचन दास  -  २७७० मत
नागी खातून  -  २६४९ मत
शहीदनगर
उदय कुमार बरबरिया यादव  -  ५०११ मत
शिला देवी कापर  -  ४७१२ मत
सबैला
निलुदेवी केवट  -  ५२६५ मत
महोत्तरी
गौशाला
शिवनाथ महतो  -  ५९४४ मत
आशा लामा  -  ५९७० मत
बर्दिबास
विदुर कार्की  -  ९१८७ मत
सुशीला गौतम  -  ८८३५ मत
रामगोपालपुर
अशोक मण्डल  -  २९४४ मत
सीतादेवी साह  -  २८९१ मत
सम्सी
मो. हारुक शेष  -  २३३८ मत
नगीनादेवी यादव  -  २२३४ मत
सर्लाही
बरहथवा
देवानन्द महतो  -  ७०३८ मत
सितादेवी माझी  -  ६४९९ मत
बागमती
भरतकुमार थापा  -  ७२८१ मत
लिलाकुमारी मोक्तान  -  ६३९४ मत
चक्रघट्टा
विक्रम यादव  -  ३२१६ मत
यशोदा देवी  -  ३३१० मत
रौतहट
कटहरिया
सीयाराम प्रसाद कुश्वाहा  -  ४२३३ मत
फतुवा बिजयपुर
शान्ति देवी  -  ३२०३ मत
यमुनामाई
श्रीप्रसाद मुखीया बीन  -  २१७९ मत
गीता देवी शाह  -  २५१४ मत
मौलापुर
रीना कुमारी शाह  -  ३९३७ मत
गौरीशंकर प्रसाद  -  ३८९६ मत
माधव नारायण
सिमल कुमारी शाह  -  २९२४ मत
पर्सा
जगरनाथपुर
जालिम मिया  -  ३४०१ मत
ठोरी
पदम लाल श्रेष्ठ  -  २८०२ मत
शान्ति थिगं  -  २४८३ मत
छिपहरमाई
मनोज कुमारमोदिना  -  २८५१ मत
मोदीना खातुन  -  २८३१ मत
ताप्लेजुङ
फुङलिङ
बम बहादुर भट्टराई  -  ३१२९ मत
सिदिङवा
जीवनकुमार ताम्लिङ  -  २०३४ मत
पाँचथर
मिक्लाजुङ
अमरराज माखिम  -  ३७६२ मत
मोरंग
रंगेली
दिलिपकुमार अग्रवाल  -  ८०६८ मत
केशवकुमारी खरेल  -  ५७२० मत
भोजपुर
पौवादुम्मा
सम्झना राई  -  १८६० मत
रामप्रसाद राई
सम्झना राई  -  २५३२ मत
आमचोक
अशोक राई  -  ३०८१ मत
सिता राई  -  ३०५८ मत
ओखलढुंगा
चिशंखुगढी
निशान्त शर्मा  -  १९०६ मत
खोटाङ
साकेला
अर्जुनकुमार खड्का  -  १०२० मत
सोलुखुम्बु
दुधकौशिका
असिम राई  -  २५१२ मत
माहाकुलुङ
सागर किराती  -  १४०२ मत
लिखु पिके
डम्बरबहादुर बस्नेत  -  ११३६ मत
शर्मिला बस्नेत  -  १०४२ मत
उदयपुर
सुनकोशी
मेजरकुमार राई  -  १३७० मत
सिन्धुली
हरिहरपुरगढी
कार्साङ तामाङ  -  ४१६७ मत
अनिता कुमारी राई  -  ३७६१ मत
सुनकोशी
दीपा बोहरा  -  ३४३३ मत
दिर्वुसिं स्याङतान  -  ३४५४ मत
मरिन ठाकुर
पानीराज बम्जन  -  ४७९९ मत
संगीता माझी  -  ४५३५ मत
रामेछाप
दोरम्बा
कमानसिंह मोक्तान  -  ४२४१ मत
कृशला घिसिङ  -  ४३८९ मत
सुनापती
धावा लामा  -  ४७३६ मत
गीता विष्ट  -  ४८२२ मत
दोलखा
विगु
सञ्जिव ओली  -  ३२१९ मत
बैत्यश्वर
रविचन्द्र आचार्य  -  ७५५२ मत
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
चौतारा साँगाचोकगढी
अमानसिं तामाङ  -  ७७२९ मत
जानुका पराजुली  -  ७७२२ मत
भोटेकोशी
राजकुमार पौडेल  -  २५७३ मत
दाबुटी शेर्पा  -  २५१० मत
काभ्रेपलान्चोक
महाभारत
कान्छामान जिम्बा  -  २३४२ मत
चेत कुमारी माझी  -  २३४३ मत
चौरीदेउराली
दिनानाथ गौतम  -  ३९१४ मत
तारादेवी गौतम  -  ४००७ मत
ललितपुर
कोन्ज्योसोम
गोपी स्याङ्तान  -  १७९८ मत
मिम्मा लामा  -  १९३३ मत
नुवाकोट
बेलकोटगढी
कविता ढुंगाना  -  ६६६६ मत
पंञ्चकन्या
तेजबहादुर लामा तामाङ  -  २९६२ मत
ककनी
मानबहादुर लामा  -  ४५३४ मत
सीता खतिवडा  -  ४१३३ मत
धादिङ
निलकण्ठ
मनराज भण्डारी  -  १०३२३ मत
नेत्रावती
उर्मिला तामाङ गुरुङ  -  १५४२ मत
बेनीघाटरोराङ
हरि डल्लाकोटी  -  ६४१० मत
मकवानपुर
थाहा
लवशेर विष्ट  -  ९०९१ मत
बाग्मती
सर्केश घलान  -  ३२२१ मत
चितवन
भरतपुर
रेणु दाहाल  -  ४३१२७ मत
माडी
ठाकुरप्रसाद ढकाल  -  ३८७३ मत
गोरखा
पालुङटार
पम्फा वसेल  -  ४४९४ मत
चुमनुव्री
कुमारी गुरुङ  -  १२८५ मत
सुलीकोट
विष्णु भट्ट  -  ४६५९ मत
सनमाया गुरुङ  -  ४५०१ मत
शहिद लखन
रमेश थापा  -  ३८०८ मत
इन्दिरा तिवारी  -  ३७९८ मत
लमजुङ
मर्स्याङदी
होमबहादुर विक  -  ४१५६ मत
दोर्दी
ओमबहादुर गुरुङ  -  ३६२४ मत
तनहुँ
बन्दीपुर
पूर्णसिंह आले  -  २४४२ मत
करुणा गुरुङ  -  २३१० मत
वाग्लुङ
ताराखोला
प्रकाश घर्ती  -  ३३५० मत
दिल कुमारी पुन  -  ३३१५ मत
गुल्मी
धुर्कोट
भूपाल पोखरेल  -  ५११६ मत
पाल्पा
निस्दी
बलबहादुर नेपाली (बलु)  -  ५३६५ मत
नवलपरासी (प्र. ५)
पाल्हीनन्दन
बैजु प्रसाद गुप्ता  -  ४४१० मत
रुपन्देही
ओमसतिया
हिराकुमार केबट  -  २४४२ मत
सुन्दरमती कुमारी हरिजन  -  २२६४ मत
अर्घाखाँची
सितगंगा
टीका रेग्मी  -  ७१२८ मत
सन्धिखर्क
ठाकुरकुमार बिक  -  ७३६५ मत
भूमिकास्थान
रेशम थापा  -  ५३२० मत
कपिलवस्तु
कृष्णनगर
सबनम खातुन  -  ३४११ मत
प्यूठान
प्यूठान
अर्जुनकुमार कक्षपति  -  ५३१४ मत
माण्डवी
मुगा पुन  -  १८३५ मत
नौवहिनी
धनबहादुर बुढा  -  ५२०५ मत
ऐरावती
बुद्धबहादुर बस्नेत  -  २१८१ मत
रोल्पा
रोल्पा
पूर्ण केसी  -  ५६३४ मत
मनकुमारी घर्तीमगर  -  ५६८६ मत
दुईखोली
नीमकान्त डाँगी  -  ४६०८ मत
हितकुमारी बुढा  -  ४६०८ मत
माडी
नन्दबहादुर पुन  -  २४५२ मत
घनीकला घर्ती  -  २४७४ मत
सुकिदह
बीरबहादुर खत्री  -  २४१४ मत
रीता डाँगी घर्ती  -  २३९९ मत
सुनछहरी
आशबहादुर पुन  -  २५६१ मत
पवित्रा बुढा  -  २३२० मत
सुवर्णावती
गुणेन्द्र घर्ती  -  ४१५५ मत
बागमती क्षत्रिनी  -  ४१५३ मत
थवाङ
बीरबहादुर घर्ती  -  १९९० मत
रामकिरणी रोका  -  १९६९ मत
रुकुम (प्र. ६)
मुसिकोट
देवीलाल गौतम  -  ४३५० मत
प्रेमकुमारी सुनार केसी  -  ४४७९ मत
चौरजहारी
विशाल शर्मा  -  ५४२० मत
राधा रोका  -  ५३२५ मत
आठबिसकोट
गोर्खबहादुर केसी  -  ५६२९ मत
गीता नेपाली  -  ५६१८ मत
बाँफिकोट
धर्मबहादुर केसी  -  ३५६४ मत
मनकला पुन  -  ३५७९ मत
त्रिवेणी
झक्कुप्रसाद घर्ती  -  ३९५८ मत
निर्मला विष्ट  -  ३९८० मत
सानी भेरी
नरबहादुर पुन  -  ४६५० मत
इन्दिरा ओली  -  ४६६१ मत
रुकुम (प्र. ५)
पुथा उत्तरगंगा
ओमप्रसाद घर्ती  -  २५५१ मत
ओमकुमारी शाही मल्ल  -  २६३५ मत
भूमे
रामसुर बुढा मगर  -  ३४८२ मत
मनकुमारी बुढा विष्ट  -  ३४९४ मत
सिस्ने
कुमारी बराल गौतम  -  ३२९६ मत
गोवर्द्धन बुढा  -  ३३२३ मत
सल्यान
बागचौर
लोकमान बुढाथोकी  -  ५१२१ मत
कल्पना पुन  -  ५२१५ मत
बनगाड कुपिण्डे
मञ्जु यरी  -  ४४६२ मत
कुमाखमालिका
दिलमाया बीएम  -  ३६७३ मत
डिल्लीराज जैसी  -  ३८१८ मत
दार्मा
निमबहादुर केसी  -  ३६९४ मत
टीका शर्मा ओली  -  ३६९५ मत
दाङ
बंगलाचुली
भक्तबहादुर ओली  -  ३३५२ मत
यमुना घर्ती  -  २९८७ मत
बर्दिया
मधुवन
गणेश केसी  -  ८४३१ मत
शुभरानी थारु  -  ७५२३ मत
राजापुर
शिवप्रसाद चौधरी  -  ९५३५ मत
मनकला चौधरी  -  ९३६० मत
ठाकुरबाबा
कृष्ण कुश्मा थारु  -  ७०८९ मत
बारबर्दिया
दुर्गाबहादुर चौधरी  -  ११७४७ मत
अञ्जु दहित  -  १०५४२ मत
जाजरकोट
त्रिवेणी नलगाड
टेकबहादुर रावल  -  ३४१८ मत
बालकुमारी बस्नेत  -  ३२४१ मत
बारेकोट
उमा शाही  -  २२२४ मत
जुनीचाँदे
कृष्णबहादुर केसी  -  २७७० मत
शिवा बस्नेत  -  २७७८ मत
डोल्पा
जगदुल्ला
नरसिं रोकाया  -  ५५६ मत
अमृता लामा  -  ५१९ मत
मुड्केचुला
दत्तबहादुर शाही  -  ९३३ मत
हुम्ला
नाम्खा
विष्णु लामा  -  ८३३ मत
सर्केगाड
कृष्ण रोकाया  -  १९२० मत
चंखेली
धनमल चौलागाईँ  -  १२२४ मत
ताँजाकोट
वाग्दल मल्ल  -  १३७१ मत
मन्जु बुढा  -  १२९० मत
कालिकोट
रास्कोट
काशीचन्द्र बराल  -  २११५ मत
मिम्सरा बम शाही  -  २२३५ मत
तिलागुफा
रतनबहादुर शाही  -  १८५१ मत
दर्शना नेपाली परियार  -  १८४३ मत
पचालझरना
खड सेजुवाल  -  १६२३ मत
तारा न्यौपाने  -  १५६८ मत
सान्नी त्रिवेणी
डम्बरबहादुर शाही  -  १७३३ मत
होइजाली बुढा गिरी  -  १५४९ मत
नरहरिनाथ
मनशोभा बुढा  -  २२४९ मत
पलाता
लक्ष्मण बम  -  १४२० मत
दाना न्यौपाने  -  १३७१ मत
जुम्ला
चन्दननाथ
अप्सरादेवी न्यौपाने महत  -  २०१८ मत
हिमा
राजबहादुर शाही  -  १३१७ मत
हिमालि रोकाया  -  १३२७ मत
तिला
विष्णुमाया बुढा  -  १७७४ मत
गुठिचौर
हरिबहादुर भण्डारी  -  १५९६ मत
जान देबी ऐडी  -  १५८५ मत
तातोपानी
नवराज न्यौपाने  -  २३९१ मत
गंगादेवी उपाध्याय  -  १९६२ मत
अछाम
बान्नीगढी जयगढ
लोकबहादुर साउद  -  २४३६ मत
मेल्लेख
लोकबहादुर बोहरा  -  ४५०९ मत
रामारोशन
झंकर साउद  -  ३४०२ मत
सरस्वती रावल  -  ३२९० मत
डोटी
बोगटान
कमल गड्सिला  -  २०७९ मत
कैलाली
भजनी
शेरबहादुर चौधरी  -  ५२२८ मत
छाया देवकोटा  -  ५००८ मत
बर्दगोरीया
भगवती चौधरी  -  ३९१३ मत
कैलारी
लाजु राम चौधरी  -  ६२०४ मत
लक्ष्मी सत्गौवा  -  ५८२० मत
कंचनपुर
बेलौरी
पोतिलाल चौधरी  -  ६७६४ मत
लालझाँडी
मदन बडायक  -  २५०९ मत
सत्यादेवी महरा  -  २३४२ मत
डडेल्धुरा
अजयमेरु
उमेशप्रसाद भट्ट  -  २६९० मत
कलावती भाण  -  २१७१ मत
बैतडी
पुर्चौडी
रणबहादुर कुँवर  -  ४४४६ मत
जानकी बम  -  ४९८४ मत
दार्चुला
मार्मा
जमनसिंह धामी  -  २३५४ मत
बाग्मती ठगुन्ना  -  २२७७ मत