नेपाली कांग्रेस

जिल्ला न.पा. / गा.पा. : मेयर : उप मेयर
ताप्लेजुङ
आठराई त्रिवेणी
विश्वनाथ सिटौला  -  २२२६ मत
सिदिङवा
नरबहादुर कडरिया  -  २५३७ मत
मिक्वाखोला
रुद्रकुमारी लिम्बू साँवा प्राङदेन  -  १४९९ मत
मेरिङदेन
गणेशबहादुर लिम्वू  -  २३०० मत
सिरिजंगा
टिकाराम गुरुङ  -  २३७८ मत
ज्ञानमाया चौहान  -  २१३६ मत
पाँचथर
फिदिम
ओनाहाङ नेम्बाङ  -  ६९०६ मत
उर्मिला प्रधान श्रेष्ठ  -  ६५१८ मत
फालेलुंग
सञ्चकुमार केरुङ  -  २९९६ मत
हिमा अधिकारी  -  २९८१ मत
फाल्गुनन्द
अमर कुमार नेम्बाङ  -  ४१६३ मत
देवीत्रा कुमारी आङदेम्बे  -  ३९५३ मत
तुम्बेवा
होमनाथ थापा  -  २३५० मत
ईलाम
फाकफोकथुम
रामकुमार श्रेष्ठ  -  ४१४२ मत
माङसेबुङ
डिकेन्द्र इदिङ्गो  -  ३७५९ मत
रोङ
शम्सेर राई  -  ३९८५ मत
चन्द्रकला बुढाथोकी (राई)  -  ४१०२ मत
झापा
मेची
विमल आचार्य  -  २०७७६ मत
गौरादह
रोहितकुमार साह  -  १०३०८ मत
गौरीगञ्ज
दिपेन्द्र थापा  -  ३४१४ मत
बाह्रदशी
खड्गप्रसाद राजवंशी  -  ५५३९ मत
रत्ना राजवंशी  -  ५४५३ मत
झापा
जयनारायण साह  -  ४३९४ मत
बुद्धशान्ति
रमेश भूजेल  -  ७९९६ मत
संखुवासभा
धर्मादेवी
रमेश जीमी  -  ३९२९ मत
शोभा घिमिरे  -  ३५०९ मत
पाँचखपन
विपिन राई  -  ३४०९ मत
भोटखोला
पेम्बा भोटे  -  १३७७ मत
पान्तेम दावा भोटे  -  १३२१ मत
चिचिला
पासाङ नर्बु शेर्पा  -  १४६२ मत
यदुकुमारी राई  -  १३७१ मत
सिलीचोङ
रामकुमार कुलुङ  -  १८८१ मत
लालकुमारी राई  -  १६९९ मत
मोरंग
विराटनगर
भीम पराजुली  -  २३०३१ मत
इन्दिरा कार्की  -  २०१४६ मत
लेटाङ
शंकर राई  -  ६९६१ मत
रतुवामाई
रविन राई  -  ९८९५ मत
सुनवर्षि
कालिप्रसाद दास  -  ५४७३ मत
मञ्जुकुमारी साह  -  ६१९३ मत
उर्लावारी
खड्गबहादुर फागो  -  ११६३२ मत
सुन्दर हैरचा
शिवप्रसाद ढकाल  -  १६८२१ मत
धनपालथान
हरिलाल सिंह  -  ५१८७ मत
नसिमा बानो  -  ४६३५ मत
कटहरी
रामकुमार कामत  -  ४५०६ मत
मञ्जिताकुमारी सरदार  -  ४४९४ मत
केराबारी
रोहितबहादुर कार्की  -  ५४९९ मत
सुनसरी
इनरुवा
राजन मेहता  -  १०९८७ मत
जमुनादेवी पोखरेल  -  १०९०६ मत
रामधुनी
प्रकाश चौधरी  -  ९७६६ मत
कोशी
एैयूब अन्सारी  -  ४०७४ मत
अनितादेवी यादव  -  ३४१२ मत
गढी
श्रीप्रसाद यादव  -  ५०५२ मत
राजकुमारी चौधरी  -  ४८१९ मत
देवानगन्ज
लालीप्रसाद मेहता  -  ३६३० मत
पुनितादेवी यादव  -  ४२४९ मत
हरिनगरा
गफार अन्सारी  -  ५६५२ मत
रिमझिमकुमारी भगत  -  ५०९६ मत
भोजपुर
षडानन्द
वीरबल राई  -  ४९८६ मत
भोजपुर
कैलाशकुमार आले  -  ४०७० मत
अरुण
गजेन्द्रबहादुर कार्की  -  २७२७ मत
विनिता ढकाल  -  २७५७ मत
साल्पासिलिछो
महेश राई  -  १६७४ मत
तेहथुम
लालीगुराँस
अर्जुन माबोहाङ  -  ३८५१ मत
तिला पोखरेल  -  ३२०० मत
मेन्छयायेम
गीतादेवी तिम्सिना  -  १४८६ मत
ओखलढुंगा
खिजिदेम्बा
वेदबहादुर रोका  -  २९६० मत
सुशीला तामाङ  -  ३१२४ मत
चम्पादेवी
नवराज केसी  -  ३२४१ मत
निर्मला रोका  -  ३२४५ मत
मानेभञ्याङ
मोतिराज राई  -  ३८६३ मत
सविता राई  -  ४०३५ मत
मोलुङ
हेमकुमारी तामाङ  -  ३२५९ मत
सुनकोशी
रुद्र अधिकारी  -  ३७०२ मत
दुर्गा तामाङ  -  ३४८५ मत
खोटाङ
हलेसी तुवाचुङ
इवन राई  -  ४३९७ मत
विमला राई  -  ४४९६ मत
ऐसेलुखर्क
विश्वनाथ निरौला  -  २१३१ मत
दिप्रुङ
भूपेन्द्र राई  -  २८२६ मत
सपना राई  -  २२२२ मत
साकेला
सरिता खड्का  -  १२२२ मत
वराहपोखरी
शालिकराम वन्जरा  -  १९७१ मत
सोलुखुम्बु
सोलुदुधकुण्ड
नाम्गेलजाङबु शेर्पा  -  २७५१ मत
दुधकौशिका
सविता राई  -  २५८० मत
नेचासल्यान
कुमारी घिमिरे  -  २००२ मत
माहाकुलुङ
विपना कुलुङ  -  १३६४ मत
उदयपुर
चौदण्डीगढी
खगेन्द्र राई  -  ६८७० मत
रिताकुमारी चौधरी  -  ७६६६ मत
त्रियुगा
देवीकुमारी चौधरी  -  ११३२२ मत
बेलका
दीपाकुमारी राई  -  ६२८६ मत
सुनकोशी
रमिला राई  -  १५२७ मत
सिन्धुली
तिनपाटन
कर्णबहादुर मगर  -  ५७०१ मत
घ्याङलेख
जगतबहादुर भोलन  -  २४२४ मत
दुर्गा सुनुवार  -  २२८७ मत
गोलन्जोर
पुष्प कार्की  -  ३३७६ मत
गंगादेवी श्रेष्ठ  -  ३२८७ मत
रामेछाप
रामेछाप
नरबहादुर थापामगर  -  ४४०१ मत
सिर्जना खड्का  -  ४३०३ मत
उमाकुण्ड
उर्मिला कार्की  -  २३१८ मत
दोलखा
विगु
युधिष्ठिर खड्का  -  ४०२३ मत
बैत्यश्वर
छवि लामा  -  ७१७९ मत
सिन्धुपाल्चोक
सुनकोशी
श्रवण जिसी विनोद  -  ४३६० मत
लक्ष्मी पौडेल  -  ४२०६ मत
हेलम्बु
निमा ग्याल्जेन शेर्पा  -  ४९४५ मत
कोपिला पण्डित  -  ४५०२ मत
ईन्द्रावती
वंशलाल तामाङ  -  ५३६५ मत
मिरा अधिकारी लामा  -  ५१३१ मत
काभ्रेपलान्चोक
पाँचखाल
महेश खरेल  -  ७३५६ मत
लक्ष्मी दनुवार  -  ७०२६ मत
तेमाल
सलामसिंह तामाङ  -  ३९३७ मत
दुर्गामाया तामाङ  -  ३७२८ मत
रोशी
दलबहादुर लामा  -  ४३४२ मत
लक्ष्मी बर्तौला  -  ३८९८ मत
बेथानचोक
प्रेमबहादुर तिमिल्सिना  -  ३८६८ मत
सरिता लामिछाने तामाङ  -  ३८५२ मत
ललितपुर
ललितपुर
चिरीबाबु महर्जन  -  २४६४२ मत
गीता सत्याल  -  १९८१९ मत
गोदावरी
गजेन्द्र महर्जन  -  १३८२० मत
मुना अधिकारी कुँवर  -  १२७७९ मत
वाग्मती
वीरबहादुर लोप्चन  -  ३३८८ मत
रञ्जना तिमिल्सेना  -  ३४२६ मत
भक्तपुर
मध्यपुर थिमी
अञ्जना मधिकर्मी  -  १०६७८ मत
काठमाण्डौ
काठमाण्डौ
हरिप्रभा खड्गी श्रेष्ठ  -  ५८९५२ मत
गोकर्णेश्वर
सन्तोष चालिसे  -  १०००९ मत
शान्ति नेपाल  -  ८५९८ मत
नागार्जुन
मोहन बस्नेत  -  ६९६१ मत
चन्द्रागिरी
घनश्याम गिरी  -  १३३०९ मत
दक्षिणकाली
मोहन बस्नेत  -  ४६९८ मत
वसन्ती तामाङ महर्जन  -  ४७४९ मत
नुवाकोट
दुप्चेश्वर
योगेन्द्रसिंह लामा  -  ३७२४ मत
अञ्जु आचार्य  -  ३९४३ मत
पंञ्चकन्या
सीता खड्का  -  २७९३ मत
तादी
नारायण पाण्डे  -  ३०९० मत
इश्वरी उप्रेती  -  ३१५५ मत
सुर्यगढी
सन्तबहादुर घले तामाङ  -  ३२०० मत
मञ्जु बुढाथोकी  -  ३०२८ मत
शिवपुरी
रामकृष्ण थापा  -  ३८१८ मत
मञ्जु केसी  -  ३६७६ मत
मेघाङ
आशाकुमार तामाङ  -  २५२८ मत
शान्ति लामा  -  २६८२ मत
लिखु
ध्रुव श्रेष्ठ  -  २४२५ मत
किस्पाङ
छत्रबहादुर लामा  -  २५६८ मत
मायादेवी न्यौपाने घले  -  २३९४ मत
रसुवा
उत्तरगया
उपेन्द्र लम्साल  -  १६३० मत
नौकुण्ड
नुर्पु स्याङ्बो घले  -  २३०१ मत
धादिङ
निलकण्ठ
भीम ढुंगाना  -  १३१६६ मत
खनियाबास
रणबहादुर तामाङ  -  १६४६ मत
यो माया तामाङ  -  १६६५ मत
त्रिपुरासुन्दरी
देवी बुर्लाकोटी  -  ३९६१ मत
ज्वालामुखी
विनोद तिमल्सिना  -  ५९५४ मत
बेनीघाटरोराङ
देवीलाल सिलवाल  -  ५३०२ मत
मकवानपुर
थाहा
खड्ग गोपाली  -  ७२६३ मत
बकैया
दामोदर खनाल  -  ४५४४ मत
राक्सिराङ्ग
राजकुमार मल्ल  -  ३५३९ मत
निर्मला हिमडुङ  -  ३५३५ मत
चितवन
ईच्छाकामना
गीता गुरुङ  -  ३२५७ मत
कीर्तिकुमारी श्रेष्ठ  -  ३३८९ मत
गोरखा
गोरखा
राजनराज पन्त  -  ६५६० मत
विना श्रेष्ठ  -  ६२६० मत
पालुङटार
दीपकबाबु कँडेल  -  ४६९८ मत
चुमनुव्री
धनबहादुर गुरुङ  -  १२५३ मत
धार्चे
सन्तोष गुरुङ  -  १७०७ मत
फूलमाया गुरुङ  -  १८९६ मत
अजिरकोट
फणिन्द्र धिताल  -  ३०३३ मत
चन्द्रमाया गुरुङ  -  ३०३० मत
आरुघाट
पूर्ण दाहाल  -  ३४७६ मत
कल्पना नेपाली  -  ३६०९ मत
भिमसेन
ईश्वर पाण्डे  -  ३९४३ मत
विनु वाग्ले  -  ३९८३ मत
सिरानचोक
राजु गुरुङ  -  ३४०२ मत
रीता देवकोटा  -  ३४११ मत
गण्डकी
होशबहादुर राना  -  ४१३१ मत
ललिता अधिकारी  -  ४१०० मत
लमजुङ
सुन्दरबजार
ज्ञानु शाह  -  ४३२३ मत
मध्यनेपाल
रमेश कुमार पाण्डे  -  ५९६८ मत
राइनस
धनकुमारी गुरुङ  -  ४१०० मत
दुधपोखरी
छुपीमाया गुरुङ  -  २४१३ मत
कमल प्रसाद धिताल  -  २३७३ मत
तनहुँ
भानु
उदय गौली  -  ९५३८ मत
आशा थापा  -  ९३१७ मत
ब्यास
वैकुण्ठ न्यौपाने  -  १३०५६ मत
मिरा जोशी  -  १३२६० मत
शुक्लागण्डकी
किसान गुरुङ  -  ९४२४ मत
आँबुखैरेनी
गिरबहादुर थापा  -  २५८९ मत
पुष्पा देवी श्रेष्ठ  -  २२९७ मत
ऋषिंङ्ग
राजेन्द्रकृष्ण श्रेष्ठ  -  ४९४१ मत
गिनु थापा  -  ३७१३ मत
देवघाट
विमला थापा  -  ३४१२ मत
म्याग्दे
माया राना  -  ४५६४ मत
बालकृष्ण घिमिरे  -  ४७१४ मत
स्याङजा
भिरकोट
छायाँराम खनाल  -  ६२८७ मत
सीमा केसी कर्माचार्य  -  ५९३७ मत
वालिङ
दीलिपप्रताप खाँड  -  १०६०० मत
कल्पना तिवारी  -  ९८९५ मत
चापाकोट
शिवकुमार गिरि  -  ५९८९ मत
विमला श्रेष्ठ  -  ६३५८ मत
अर्जुन चौपारी
दीर्घनारायण आर्याल  -  ३३१९ मत
कास्की
अन्नपूर्ण
युवराज कुँवर  -  ४६७२ मत
मनाङ
नशोङ
चन्द्र घले  -  ५८४ मत
कोमलमाया गुरुङ  -  ५४१ मत
चामे
मनिन्द्रजंग गुरुङ  -  १६९ मत
नारफू
मिङ्माछिरिङ लामा  -  ० मत निर्विरोध निर्वाचित
मुस्ताङ
बाह्गाउँ मुक्तिक्षेत्र
फेन्चोकछेप्तेन गुरुङ  -  ६५४ मत
थासाङ
बुद्धि शेरचन  -  ७२८ मत
बालकुमारी शेरचन  -  ७२४ मत
लोमन्थाङ
सुवर्णकुमार विष्ट  -  ६०३ मत
पेमा डोल्मा विष्ट  -  ६५२ मत
पर्वत
जलजला
रामकृष्ण मल्ल  -  ३७२३ मत
सीमा पुन  -  ३७८३ मत
पैंयु
खगेन्द्र तिवारी  -  ३४३१ मत
जसमती गुरुङ  -  ३१८४ मत
कुश्मा
रामचन्द्र जोशी  -  ८०५७ मत
सीता काफ्ले लामिछाने  -  ८४१९ मत
म्याग्दी
बेनी
हरिकुमार श्रेष्ठ  -  ५६७९ मत
मालिका
श्रीप्रसाद रोका  -  २७०६ मत
रघुगंगा
भगबहादुर भण्डारी  -  ४४३४ मत
कमला गर्बुजा  -  ३८४७ मत
अन्नपूर्ण
डमबहादुर पुन  -  ३३२० मत
केश माया मगर  -  ३२४५ मत
वाग्लुङ
जैमुनी
इन्द्रराज पौडेल  -  ५३५६ मत
गलकोट
भरत शर्मा गैह्रे  -  ५८१५ मत
रेणु काउचा  -  ६०९९ मत
बडीगाड
अमरबहादुर श्रीष  -  ४२९१ मत
निसीखोला
तारानाथ पौडेल  -  २७६९ मत
शोभाकुमारी कार्की  -  २८७२ मत
तमानखोला
जोकलाल बुढा  -  २२१९ मत
मानसरी शेरचन  -  २११५ मत
गुल्मी
कालीगण्डकी
वेदबहादुर थापा  -  ४२९८ मत
गुल्मीदरबार
अशोक थापा  -  ५५७५ मत
मिना भण्डारी  -  ५६०८ मत
सत्यवती
पारिश्वर ढकाल  -  ५१९७ मत
चन्द्रकोट
द्रोणबहादुर खत्री  -  ३५०० मत
धुर्कोट
शिवबहादुर खत्री  -  ४९१९ मत
पाल्पा
रामपुर
रमणबहादुर थापा  -  ८८८५ मत
विष्णुदेवी अचार्य घिमिरे  -  ८५२८ मत
माथागढी
सन्तोषकुमार थापा  -  ६०९६ मत
निर्मला भट्टराई  -  ५६२४ मत
बगनासकाली
कृष्णप्रसाद बस्याल  -  ५५९४ मत
रैनादेवी छहरा
रामबहादुर कार्की  -  ५१४६ मत
चेतकुमारी थापा  -  ५३२० मत
नवलपरासी (प्र. ४)
गैडाकोट
विष्णुमाया सापकोटा कँडेल  -  ११५५५ मत
देवचुली
पूर्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ  -  ८५७९ मत
मध्यविन्दु
चन्द्रबहादुर राना  -  १०९९६ मत
ओमकुमारी महतो  -  १०८३५ मत
बुलिङटार
शशीकिरण बास्ताकोटी  -  ४७०८ मत
मैना विक  -  ४६५३ मत
बुङदीकाली
दुर्गाबहादुर राना  -  ३१९१ मत
माया श्रेष्ठ  -  ३१७३ मत
हुप्सेकोट
लक्ष्मी पाण्डे  -  ४५९२ मत
विनयी त्रिवेणी
डम्बर बहादुर जि. सी  -  ६९०९ मत
मिनाकुमारी राना  -  ६८९६ मत
नवलपरासी (प्र. ५)
रामग्राम
नरेन्द्र गुप्ता  -  ५८५६ मत
रम्भा कुँवर  -  ६५७९ मत
सुनवल
भरत थापा  -  ९७०७ मत
प्रतापपुर
राजकुमार शर्मा  -  ४४३६ मत
अन्जुकुमारी चौधरी  -  ४६८६ मत
पाल्हीनन्दन
पवित्रा कोहार  -  ३९७६ मत
सरावल
उत्तमा कुमारी  -  ४४५८ मत
रुपन्देही
देवदह
हिराबहादुर खत्री  -  १०१८६ मत
मायादेवी
ध्रुवनारायण चौधरी  -  २८१६ मत
तारा देवी यादव  -  २२१३ मत
सम्मरीमाई
प्रियंका सिंह  -  २८१६ मत
अर्घाखाँची
सितगंगा
सूर्यप्रसाद अधिकारी  -  ८६७७ मत
सन्धिखर्क
कमलप्रसाद भूसाल  -  ८२३० मत
भूमिकास्थान
खडानन्द बेल्वासे  -  ५२३० मत
छत्रदेव
लेखनाथ पोखरेल  -  ५६४४ मत
तुल्सादेवी श्रेष्ठ  -  ५६५४ मत
पाणिनी
अच्युत गौतम  -  ५९७७ मत
कपिलवस्तु
कपिलवस्तु
किरण सिंह  -  ९२४४ मत
लक्ष्मी कसौधन  -  ८८६५ मत
बुद्धभूमि
केशव श्रेष्ठ  -  १००६३ मत
मिरा थारु  -  १०००२ मत
महाराजगञ्ज
अब्दुलकलाम खा  -  ७७२४ मत
सुभावति कुर्मी  -  ६०१३ मत
बाणगंगा
मंगलप्रसाद थारु  -  १५७२३ मत
यसोधरा
गिरजेशकुमार पाण्डे  -  ३२७५ मत
कन्यावती उपाध्याय  -  २९५६ मत
शुद्धोधन
सुदादेवी पाण्डे  -  २६३५ मत
प्यूठान
गौमुखी
विष्णुकुमार गिरी  -  ३७४२ मत
तुलसी सुनार  -  ३०९० मत
नौवहिनी
शिव रिजाल  -  ५७३५ मत
ऐरावती
नविनविक्रम शाह  -  २४९० मत
रोल्पा
लुङग्री
दुर्गा बहादुर खड्का  -  ३१२५ मत
भिम कला बुढाथोकी  -  ३२७७ मत
सल्यान
शारदा
सुरेश अधिकारी  -  ४२१४ मत
सावित्र बस्नेत  -  ४१८० मत
त्रिवेणी
मानबहादुर डाँगी  -  २७६५ मत
करुणा खड्का  -  २६४५ मत
छत्रेश्वरी
सन्तोष केसी  -  २९२२ मत
सीता केसी  -  २८१८ मत
दाङ
लमही
देवका बेल्बासे  -  ५०१५ मत
दंगीशरण
पिमा खड्का  -  ३०६७ मत
राजपुर
लोकराज केसी  -  २३९५ मत
उमा चौधरी  -  २२७३ मत
राप्ती
नुमानन्द सुवेदी  -  ४७९७ मत
जगदम्बा चौधरी  -  ४५८२ मत
शान्तिनगर
कमानसिंह डाँगी  -  ३८५२ मत
मिथिला शाह  -  ३८९४ मत
बर्दिया
गुलरिया
मुक्तिनाथ यादव  -  ६२०७ मत
सुशीला गिरी  -  ६३६४ मत
गेरुवा
जमानसिंह क्षेत्री  -  ६००३ मत
हिमा चौधरी  -  ५५५३ मत
सुर्खेत
बीरेन्द्रनगर
देवकुमार सुवेदी  -  १४४०५ मत
भेरीगंगा
भूपेन्द्रबहादुर चन्द  -  ७५४३ मत
रेणू ढकाल  -  ७५७५ मत
गुर्भाकोट
हस्त पुन  -  १००६३ मत
मैना विक  -  ९९७४ मत
पंञ्चपुरी
उपेन्द्रबहादुर थापा  -  ५१३४ मत
मुक्तिदेवी पुरी  -  ५२०४ मत
बराहताल
तेजबहादुर बस्नेत  -  ३१२१ मत
शोभा शर्मा  -  ३३२२ मत
चिङगाड
देवबहादुर चन्द  -  २९४९ मत
मनमाया आचार्य  -  २९१७ मत
दैलेख
दुल्लु
घनश्याम भण्डारी  -  ६३४९ मत
आठबीस
दीपा बोहोरा माझी  -  ४१८७ मत
गुराँस
खेमराज वली  -  ४१६४ मत
दीपा बीसी  -  ४०३१ मत
डुंगेश्वर
नगेन्द्रबहादुर मल्ल  -  २७८७ मत
सीता ज्ञवाली  -  २६२८ मत
नौमुले
भदे बुढा मगर  -  ३१५२ मत
अमृता सिंह  -  ३२८० मत
बाँके
नेपालगंज
उमा थापामगर  -  १०७३० मत
कोहलपुर
सञ्जुकुमारी थारु  -  १००५३ मत
राप्ती सोनारी
लाहुराम चौधरी  -  ८२३६ मत
धनकुमारी खत्री  -  ८२०२ मत
डुडुवा
नरेन्द्र चौधरी  -  ४६९१ मत
साहिदा वानु  -  ४३१५ मत
जाजरकोट
बारेकोट
महेन्द्रबहादुर शाह  -  २१४८ मत
कुसे
हरिचन्द्र बस्नेत  -  २५०८ मत
रामछायाँ शाही  -  २३७८ मत
हुम्ला
सिमकोट
पदमबहादुर लामा  -  १३६५ मत
खार्पुनाथ
कर्ण रावल  -  ११२० मत
सिन्धु हमाल शाही  -  १०१८ मत
कालिकोट
महावै
नन्द सिंह  -  १३५५ मत
मुगू
छायाँनाथ रारा
हरिजंग शाही  -  ३५६० मत
मुगुम कार्मारोंग
छिरिङ क्याप्ने लामा  -  ११७० मत
सोरु
लोकबहादुर शाही  -  १८५४ मत
जुम्ला
चन्दननाथ
कान्तिका सेजुवाल  -  २७७७ मत
कनकासुन्दरी
नरवीर रावत  -  २११३ मत
उर्मिला भण्डारी  -  १४९७ मत
सिंजा
देवलसिंह रावल  -  १४३० मत
पातारासी
लक्षिमण बोहरा  -  २३११ मत
पुन्नकली मोहतारा  -  २०२५ मत
बाजुरा
त्रिवेणी
रामसिंह रावल  -  ३३६५ मत
राधिकादेवी सुनार  -  ३३९२ मत
बडीमालिका
पदमबहादुर बडुवाल  -  २९४० मत
कविता विष्ट  -  २९४५ मत
बुढीगंगा
दिपक बिक्रम शाह  -  ३८४५ मत
तारादेवी खाती  -  ३७६० मत
बुढीनन्दा
पदमकुमार गिरी  -  ३३३६ मत
हिमाली
गोविन्दबहादुर मल्ल  -  १२४९ मत
चन्दादेवी बुढा  -  १२०४ मत
छेडेदह
नरबहादुर रावत  -  ३७०५ मत
कुन्तीदेवी साउद  -  ३६७१ मत
बझाङ
बुंगल
धनबहादुर विष्ट  -  ५२५९ मत
मिना जाग्री  -  ५३६० मत
खप्तडछान्ना
बर्कबहादुर रोकाया  -  २२७९ मत
सूर्मा
नरबहादुर बोहरा  -  १७४८ मत
समिता पुजारा  -  १७४१ मत
काँडा
राजेन्द्रबहादुर बोहरा  -  ३८४ मत
कल्पना बोहरा  -  ३९४ मत
अछाम
पञ्चदेवल विनायक
देवराज देवकोटा  -  ३५५५ मत
अम्बिका चलाउने  -  ३९६० मत
कमलबजार
ओमप्रकाश विष्ट  -  ३५८७ मत
भूमिशरण बजगाईं  -  ३६७२ मत
बान्नीगढी जयगढ
राजेन्द्र खड्का  -  २९९३ मत
चौरपाटी
माया कुँवर  -  ३१७३ मत
मेल्लेख
धनबहादुर शाह  -  ४४०८ मत
ढकारी
धनबहादुर बुढा  -  ३४५४ मत
लक्ष्मी साउद  -  ३३९१ मत
तुर्माखाँद
पुष्प शर्मा  -  ३६९१ मत
अमृतादेवी बुढा  -  ३३९२ मत
डोटी
शिखर
सीताराम जोशी  -  ५३२८ मत
धौली रावल  -  ४८०० मत
बडीकेदार
कृष्णबहादुर चन्द  -  २८१३ मत
ईन्द्रा बोहरा  -  २६५६ मत
के.आई.सिं.
लोकेन्द्र शाही  -  ३१८८ मत
मीना बिष्ट  -  ३१७५ मत
कैलाली
धनगढी
नृप वड  -  १४३२४ मत
सुशीला मिश्र भट्ट  -  १७४०८ मत
टिकापुर
केशरी विष्ट रावल  -  ६२२६ मत
बर्दगोरीया
बलीराम चौधरी  -  ३७४१ मत
जोशीपुर
रामकृष्ण चौधरी  -  ३४३२ मत
गीता कठरिया  -  ३७६८ मत
कंचनपुर
भीमदत्त
सुशीला चन्द सिंह  -  १२७७५ मत
माहाकाली
वीरवहादुर सुनार  -  ५१३४ मत
सुक्लाफाँटा
दिलबहादुर ऐर  -  ६४३२ मत
डडेलधुरा
परशुराम
भीमबहादुर साउद  -  ४६२९ मत
कलावती बोहरा  -  ४२१३ मत
आलिताल
बलबहादुर गुरुङ्ग  -  २२६१ मत
जलाकुमारी विष्ट बोगटी  -  २२४२ मत
भागेश्वर
कौशिला भट्ट  -  १०७० मत
पद्म बहादुर बोहोरा  -  १८४४ मत
नवदुर्गा
डम्बरी देवी ओली  -  ३७०० मत
गन्यापधुरा
नबलबहादुर मल्ल  -  ३३६९ मत
कमलादेवी ठगुन्ना  -  ३४०७ मत
बैतडी
मेलौली
कृष्णसिंह नायक  -  २३४४ मत
राधा ओझा  -  २१५२ मत
पाटन
केशवबहादुर चन्द  -  ४८३३ मत
सरस्वती कोली  -  ३६९५ मत
दशरथचन्द
नरेन्द्रसिंह थापा  -  ३७६२ मत
मिना चन्द  -  ३७३१ मत
सुर्नया
बीरबहादुर विष्ट  -  २४५३ मत
सिगास
हरिसिंह धामी  -  २३३२ मत
द्रोपती चन्द  -  १८५५ मत
शिवनाथ
कर्णसिंह साउद  -  २३५१ मत
दार्चुला
मालिकार्जुन
नरेन्द्रसिंह धामी  -  ३०८६ मत
शैल्यशिखर
अमरसिंह धामी  -  ३९२९ मत
राजमती पाल बम  -  ३९३६ मत
महाकाली
हंसराज भट्ट  -  ४०४३ मत
सुना बोहरा  -  ४१३२ मत
दुहुँ
पुलेन्द्रबहादुर कार्की  -  २३०५ मत
ईश्वरी जोशी  -  २२०० मत
ब्यास
दिलीपसिंह बुढाथोकी  -  १९१५ मत
हेमा भट्ट  -  १८१९ मत